Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Peterson | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.65 |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.29 |
Matt Lautenschleger | Canton City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.50 |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 4 | 58.52 |
Mark Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.24 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.36 |
Raymond Brush | Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.73 |
William Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.03 |
Brian Bonczek | Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.22 |
Rudy Hohenstein | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.86 |
Nicholas Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.94 |
John Holleran | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.37 |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.47 |
Chris Lehberger | Newcastle Community Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.49 |
Michael Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.54 |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.56 |
Josh Hensler | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.91 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.09 |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.74 |
Patrick Rodjom | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.85 |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.95 |
Eric Boyer | Virginia Gators | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.09 |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.23 |
Brian Bauer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.71 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.76 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.93 |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.96 |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.28 |
Tucker Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.52 |
Andrew Wylie | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.14 |
Nicholas Rushe | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.45 |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.87 |
Matthew Becker | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.33 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.47 |
Jonathan Taylor | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.55 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.14 |
Ryan Pennington | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.90 |
John Haney | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.21 |
Seth Wensel | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.51 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.92 |
Satoshi Yamagata | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.59 |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.45 |
Matthew Shrum | Greater Latrobe Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.96 |
Luis Rodriguez | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.70 |
Evan Gregg | Pulaski Y Southwest A.T. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.76 |
Danny Matt | Western Area Ymca | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.08 |
Thomas Bayuk | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.72p |
Rafael Candido | Virginia Gators | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.07p |
Matt Lautenschleger | Canton City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.62p |
Craig Peterson | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.29p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.67p |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.07p |
Raymond Brush | Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.16p |
William Schilling | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.58p |
Mark Adam | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.63p |
Brian Bonczek | Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.71p |
John Holleran | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.11p |
Nicholas Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.12p |
Stephen Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.63p |
Rudy Hohenstein | Valley Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.89p |
Chris Lehberger | Newcastle Community Ymca | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.94p |
Jon Vorpagel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.38p |
Patrick Rodjom | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.77p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.87p |
Josh Hensler | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.17p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.23p |
Evan Swann | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.33p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.33p |
Michael Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.85p |
Thomas Bayuk | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.06p |
Brian Bauer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.42p |
Jon Farinelli | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.58p |
Chris Malec | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.63p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.64p |
Eric Boyer | Virginia Gators | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.01p |
Theo Leriotis | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.38p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.85p |
Matthew Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.85p |
Joshua Shrum | Regnl Y Of Laurel Highlnd | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.86p |
Sean Quinn | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.92p |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.95p |
Brian Parcel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.99p |
Bret Jackson | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.11p |
Erik Richardson | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.23p |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.39p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.43p |
Dan Aiello | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.50p |
Ryan Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.50p |
Tucker Rae-Grant | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.59p |
Adam Wickizer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.92p |
Joshua Stone | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.95p |
Andrew Taccone | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.97p |
Andrew Wylie | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.22p |
Evan Taylor | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.24p |
Adam Rady | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.27p |
Chip Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:09.35p |
Nicholas Uzelac | Virginia Gators | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.64p |
Kristopher Clements | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.66p |