Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audria Grubbs | Mansfield Waves | 11 | 5 | 1 | 58.60 |
Allison Cordek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 2 | 59.79 |
Molly Reitman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.71 |
Heidi Benson | South West Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.73 |
Stefani Nemec | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.91 |
Paige Dingess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.17 |
Leah Swidarski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.29 |
Ashley Emerson | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.39 |
Betsy Scarberry | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.11 |
Jennifer Ray | North Coast Swimming | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.58 |
Christy Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.68 |
Gillian Michelakis | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.42 |
Mary Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.57 |
Courtney Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.64 |
Brittany Brown | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.66 |
Emily Stephenson | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.73 |
Brooke Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.82 |
Tracy Morgan | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.07 |
Sharon Peters | South West Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.12 |
Jennifer Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.37 |
Abigail Sims | North Coast Swimming | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.55 |
Tatainana Green | Peak Performance Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.75 |
Lauren Buckley | South West Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.36 |
Michelle Matushevski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.76 |
Leah Darkes | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.79 |
Kendall Szulewski-Francis | Avon Lake Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.97 |
Katie Marantides | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.20 |
Kristina Valentic | North Coast Swimming | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:06.30 |
Allison Elber | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.40 |
Bridget O'Malley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:06.52 |
Alexandra Rossmann | North Coast Swimming | 7 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.59 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.72 |
Arden Nyikes | Avon Lake Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.22 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.40 |
Amanda Andrews | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 34 | 1:07.53 |
Elizabeth Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:08.07 |
Katie Kelly | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.18 |
Kimberly Shubert | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:08.27 |
Brooke Dingess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:08.35 |
Megan Splain | Peak Performance Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.48 |
Heather Moore | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:08.49 |
Bridget McMurray | North Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:08.59 |
Rebecca Szanto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 40 | 1:08.93 |
Amanda Thurman | Peak Performance Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.47 |
Jenna Kinosh | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:09.61 |
Lauren Choban | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.63 |
Halle Moore | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:10.14 |
Abigail String | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:10.30 |
Patricia Roberts | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:10.54 |
Clara Welsh | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 45 | 1:10.82 |
Kelly Pratt | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1:10.86 |
Katelyn Misich | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:11.03 |
Rachel Nemets | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 48 | 1:11.04 |
Katherine Leavy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.16 |
Rachel Roman | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.38 |
Kyle Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.41 |
Rebecca Nesbitt | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:11.61 |
Katherine Cordek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 50 | 1:12.15 |
Andrea Cribari | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.21 |
Elizabeth Tamas | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.31 |
Brittany Fleming | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1:12.34 |
Emily Schaffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:12.51 |
Marisa Truong | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 53 | 1:12.64 |
Rebecca Kopack | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 54 | 1:13.23 |
Aubrey Germ | Wooster Y & Recreation Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.25 |
Logan Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.51 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 55 | 1:13.93 |
Carli Pappas | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.01 |
Jackelyn Miozzi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.02 |
Jordan Bitterman | Peak Performance Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.85 |
Emilee Gysegum | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.30 |
Lisa Mieskoski | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 56 | 1:15.36 |
Claire Rachek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:15.38 |
Megan Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.48 |
Kaitlyn Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.63 |
Kristen Ferrar | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 58 | 1:15.69 |
Julie Schwieterman | Peak Performance Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:16.27 |
Elizabeth Wolpert | Avon Lake Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 60 | 1:16.40 |
Danielle Dostall | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.72 |
Emily Reiman | Massillon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 1:16.92 |
Sara Mermer | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 7 | 62 | 1:16.96 |
Sarah Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.10 |
Christin Lewis | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 63 | 1:17.32 |
Kaitlyn Grigsby | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 64 | 1:17.33 |
Caroline Hamp | Avon Lake Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.51 |
Megan Rupert | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 65 | 1:17.58 |
Erin Striegel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.65 |
Stephanie Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.76 |
Kristen Elia | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.79 |
Julia Minerovic | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.86 |
Brianna Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.78 |
Nancy Flama | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.19 |
Grace Manfroni | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.31 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.35 |
Michele Rober | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.49 |
Morgan Zaranec | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.61 |
Kayla Casey | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.67 |
Lauren Davis | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1:21.97 |
Marissa Kinosh | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.19 |
Halle Kearney | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.92 |