Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cara Fadel | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.62 |
Danielle Konst | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.69 |
Erin Frizzell | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.78 |
Jennifer Grover | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.15 |
Anya Lewis | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.60 |
Kathy Redden | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.74 |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.99 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.63 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.82 |
Kelsey Tannehill | Yawama Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.87 |
Lorena Milosav | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.91 |
Stacey Rupert | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.44 |
Jessi Johnson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.22 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.93 |
Abigail Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Samantha Nick | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.09 |
Catherine Kolva | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.37 |
Lauren Bell | Billings Y Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.56 |
Morgan Denny | Billings Y Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.84 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.31 |
Emily Tremaine | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.57 |
Jenny Sorich | Billings Y Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.79 |
Jessica Donovan | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.84 |
Michelle Scheidt | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.85 |
Lisl Hershberger | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.40 |
Elizabeth Whetham | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.77 |
Shari Jackson | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.92 |
Emily Vangraafeiland | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.93 |
Britney Simons | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.24 |
Emily Mikitish | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.29 |
Christine Mabile | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.39 |
Nancy Le | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.52 |
Elizabeth Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.64 |
Emily Skupsky | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.69 |
Jordan Allyne | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.74 |
Miranda Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.92 |
Katherine King | Billings Y Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.22 |
Melissa Snyder | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.39 |
Molly Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.56 |
Jennifer Besagno | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.90 |
Whitney Morean | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.06 |
Kerry Blake | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Tara Thompson | Auburn Aqua Seals | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.10 |
Keli Garrett | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.24 |
Kirsten Sangder | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.35 |
Justeen Kim | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.35 |
Amy Ting | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.35 |
Katie Jaksha | Billings Y Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.37 |
Yvonne Shale | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.64 |
Kasey Barga | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.87 |
Chelsey Stanger | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.88 |
Deana Yetter | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.02 |
Deana Yetter | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.05 |
Kaila Lee | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Laura Mattingly | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.59 |
Sarah Hicks | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.65 |
Alyssa Perry | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.84 |
Esther Sobek | Billings Y Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:14.89 |
Camille Schiers | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.23 |
Kadee Kaczynski | Santiam Ymca Mantarays | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:15.41 |
Nicole Finazzo | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:15.47 |
Elizabeth Anthony | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.78 |
Christi Sweatman | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:15.97 |
Kelsey Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.23 |
Allison Dwyer | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:16.38 |
Lauren Lewis | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.40 |
Madison Shellgren | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:16.89 |
Megan Saul | Columbia Willamette Ymca | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.06 |
Brianna McTee | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:17.06 |
Krista Horton | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:17.40 |
Marissa Anderson | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.41 |
Lily Frey | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:17.50 |
Natalie Potts | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.72 |
Katie Bray | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokane | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:17.99 |
Lynn Smith | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:18.00 |
Amy Williams | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.25 |
Kristin Frederick | Lakewood Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.36 |
Rebecca Morford | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:18.49 |
Amelia Crosswhite | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:18.70 |
Kristin Evans | Southwest Washington Family Y | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:18.74 |
Andrea Benson | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.86 |
Kate Kuaimoku | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:18.92 |
Becky Braley | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:18.97 |
Kendra Pryor | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.08 |
Caitlin Hawke | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:19.23 |
Masit Matisons | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.24 |
Jeannette McCarty | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.51 |
Pollyanna Schlamp | Auburn Aqua Seals | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.51 |
Rachel Borsini | Northshore Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:19.62 |
Grace Benson | West Seattle Y Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.79 |
Lara Root | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:20.19 |
Sami Himmel | Olympia Ymca Orca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:20.27 |
Lindsey Spaur | Grays Harbor Ymca Sea Otters | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:20.30 |
Marian Tyler | Skagit Valley Ymca Chinooks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:20.62 |
Sirisha Duggirala | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1:20.70 |
Kailyn Rowe | Billings Y Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.79 |
Emily Gockel | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.23 |
Aj Jones | Auburn Aqua Seals | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:21.42 |
Nonda Hanneman | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:21.52 |
Corrie Downing | Tillamook Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:21.57 |