Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 2 | 1 | 53.66 |
Kelly Leahey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 53.90 |
Cassandra La Russa | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 54.10 |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 55.82 |
Susan Morrow | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 56.90 |
Kari Gallagher | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 4 | 5 | 57.35 |
Nicole Gonsorick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 6 | 2 | 57.38 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 57.84 |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 5 | 4 | 57.99 |
Kylene Blackburn | Reading Ymca | 5 | 5 | 6 | 58.07 |
Jessica Boeve | Reading Ymca | 5 | 1 | 7 | 58.09 |
Rayell Heistand | Reading Ymca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 58.20 |
Jena Marrinucci | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 58.34 |
Adrienne Donaghue | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 58.87 |
Laura Shultz | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 58.89 |
Lauren Morrow | Reading Ymca | 5 | 4 | 7 | 59.03 |
Kristin Cox | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.16 |
Karin Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 59.30 |
Karen Kosloff | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 59.45 |
Allison Young | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 59.51 |
Kara Geiger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 59.66 |
Kara Rapp | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.06 |
Carissa Wetzel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.12 |
Lindsay Duaime | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.14 |
Sarah Hartshorne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.53 |
Grace Lefebure | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.59 |
Megan Sarangoulis | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.81 |
Michelle Lacroce | Palmyra Aquat. Club Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.04 |
Sheila Ricigliano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.04 |
Allison Bishop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.14 |
Morgan Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.16 |
Kelli Pry | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.25 |
Elizabeth Sovia | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.42 |
Ariana Brogan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.57 |
Laura Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.63 |
Rachel Lakatosh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.65 |
Courtney Wallace | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.77 |
Alyse Lewis | Reading Ymca | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.39 |
Alexis Erdosy | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.50 |
Kelly Cox | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Abigail Martin | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.68 |
Julie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.80 |
Nichole Hamburg | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.88 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.94 |
Kilee Rittenhouse | Palmyra Aquat. Club Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.06 |
Melissa Kang | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.18 |
Katheryn Montgomery | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.20 |
Sarah Berry | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.33 |
Danielle Wrecsics | Upper Bucks Ymca | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.34 |
Kristen McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.44 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.58 |
Brianna Foulds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.71 |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.96 |
Lauren Berry | Hawk Hill | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.98 |
Rachel Pickarski | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.20 |
Kristy Majetich | Upper Bucks Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.28 |
Kathleen Ryan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.35 |
Kelly Miller | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.39 |
Jade Ludlow | West End Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.60 |
Taylor Zilinek | Upper Bucks Ymca | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.78 |
Lauren Apgar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.87 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.93 |
Kelly Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.93 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.30 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.33 |
Kassandra McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.34 |
Holly Figenshu | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.65 |
Kimberlee Bowman | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.70 |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.11 |
Samantha Reinsel | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.24 |
Rebecca Peek | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.30 |
Michelle McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.35 |
Nina Lisella | Reading Ymca | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.47 |
Jamie Apgar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.69 |
Lauren Kammerer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.87 |
Lindsey Pollock | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.91 |
Meagan Berry | Hawk Hill | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.51 |
Heather Cloud | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.58 |
Caitlin Going | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.90 |
Erin Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.90 |
Colleen Miller | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.50 |
Margot Wummer | Hawk Hill | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.75 |
Caitlyn Karr | Reading Ymca | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.06 |
Sarah Bednarcik | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.23 |
Alyssa Romano | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.37 |
Candice Urffer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.69 |
McLain McGeary | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.71 |
Lauren Brilla | Reading Ymca | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.09 |
Jaclyn Hiester | Reading Ymca | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.16 |
Kristyn Otto | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.67 |
Tenesha Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.94 |
Courtney Udicious | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.40 |
Elizabeth Maichin | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.43 |
Lauren Doerrman | Reading Ymca | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.03 |
Gina Daddi | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.08 |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.70 |
Morgan Lauchnor | West End Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.21 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.87 |
Taylor Brew | Reading Ymca | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.27 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.54 |