Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56.52 |
Conner O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.37 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.60 |
William Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.21 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.33 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.91 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.94 |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.96 |
Ryan Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Kyle Thomas | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.23 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.74 |
Dustin Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.41 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.42 |
Chad Kusa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:08.62 |
Brandon Staley | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.63 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.90 |
Lawrence Ni | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.20 |
Brett Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.81 |
Daniel Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.91 |
Daniel Binder | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.09 |
Dmitry Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.25 |
Christopher Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.69 |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.82 |
Corey Wengerd | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:12.38 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:12.44 |
Liang Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.63 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:13.12 |
Shaun Krall | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.85 |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:15.13 |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.60 |
Jacob Jencson | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.72 |
Scott Brooks | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.76 |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.20 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:17.83 |
Brian Stahl | Trumbull County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.99 |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.01 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.18 |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:18.66 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.76 |
John Anderson | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.85 |
Alec Janda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:19.24 |
Matthew Treible | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.46 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.47 |
Brian Maddock | Unattached Brst | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:19.87 |
George Shiekh | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:20.35 |
Thomas Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.92 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:24.26 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.48 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.94 |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:25.45 |
Michael Pintauro | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:26.12 |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:26.13 |
Michael Mitro | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:26.30 |
Thomas Loeffler | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.17 |
Michael Weinzierl | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.47 |
Austin Haynesworth | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:29.79 |
James Adams | Unattached Lrst | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:30.69 |
Kyle Shepherd | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.21 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.09 |
Jesse Preisler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:38.28 |
Danny Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.40 |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:51.48 |
Lucas George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.95 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Tanner Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Ivkovic | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Adam Pitas | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ |