Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.42 |
Matthew Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46.73 |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.52 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 4 | 47.66 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48.10 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 48.78 |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 48.89 |
Nader Amer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 49.03 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 49.20 |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.20 |
James Hala | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 11 | 49.21 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 49.40 |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 49.48 |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 49.53 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 49.84 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49.96 |
Richard Matthews | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 50.58 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 2 | 50.67 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 51.31 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 51.32 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 51.36 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 5 | 51.55 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 51.72 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 51.89 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 51.90 |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 52.05 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 52.29 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 53.07 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 53.63 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 53.71 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 15 | 53.85 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.68 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 2 | 56.58 |
Gregory Mahon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.18 |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 4 | 58.14 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58.30 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.43 |
Stephen Melchiorre | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.83 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.01 |
Matthew Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.38 |
Robert Becker | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 8 | 59.99 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.23 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.61 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.63 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.24 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.25 |
John DiCarlo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.32 |
Dustin Brown | WaveRunners Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.75 |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.46 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.57 |
Eric Stoor | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.15 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.18 |
Seung-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.25 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.34 |
Sal Liberto | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.43 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.97 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.28 |
Bryan Draganosky | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.60 |
Quinn Cassidy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.65 |
James McEldrew | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.95 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.16 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.17 |
Jonathan Husson | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.20 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.51 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.09 |
David Campbell | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.09 |
Anthony Vita | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.43 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.62 |
Alec David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.68 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:10.74 |
George Frank | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:11.14 |
John Marker | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.16 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.21 |
Mitchell Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.44 |
Connor Nicastro | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.71 |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Pat Olson | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 47.05p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 47.42p |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 48.38p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 4 | 48.73p |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 5 | 48.84p |
Nader Amer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 48.84p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 48.96p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 49.28p |
Gregory Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 49.37p |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 49.64p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 49.74p |
James Hala | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | 3 | 12 | 49.76p |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 49.83p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 50.03p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 50.04p |
Richard Matthews | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 50.63p |
Alex Jendzejec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 50.70p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 50.82p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 50.85p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 50.90p |
John Greeby | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | 6 | 20 | 50.98p |
Mark Glinski | WaveRunners Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 51.01p |
Fredrick Deal | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 8 | 22 | 51.03p |