Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.11 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.21 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.34 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.53 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.27 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.90 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.93 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.48 |
Andrew Miller | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.29 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.56 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.76 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:14.86 |
Steven Jacobi | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.24 |
Joshua Northrup | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.27 |
Sean Redding | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.77 |
Chris Pickarski | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.91 |
Robert Phiambolis | Upper Bucks YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Bobby Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.99 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.01 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.05 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.22 |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.22 |
Jason Moyer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.34 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.59 |
Brian Mulleavey | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.08 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.85 |
Joseph Ferrara | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.23 |
Connor Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.47 |
John Leinhauser | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.10 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.21 |
James Wix | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.35 |
Addison Hebert | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:25.03 |
Jordan Halsey | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.25 |
Austin Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.29 |
Kyle Oberhauser | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:25.39 |
Derek Colaizzo | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.07 |
Evan Cowen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.12 |
Matthew Rose | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.91 |
Eric Hubbard | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.42 |
Matthew Purdy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.53 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.83 |
Steven Vitabile | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:32.11 |
Connor Harrigan | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.10 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.23 |
Nicholas Rex | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.02 |
Zachary Zager | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.29 |
Soham Roy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:50.77 |
Sawyer Allen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.56 |
John Bond | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.27 |
Michael Stauffer | Unattached - MA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Sylvester | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Scott Vitabile | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Austin Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Timothy Brennan | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Bushner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
George Mishkin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Sanders | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | NS |