Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lee Wanie | The Olympic Club | 1 | 53.55 | ||
Andrew Kelly | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 54.96 | ||
Stephen Smith | Sacramento Masters | 1 | 57.25 | ||
Jeff Weirsma | Davis Aquatic Masters | 1 | 57.63 | ||
Philip Arcuni | Menlo Masters | 1 | 58.00 | ||
William Hale | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 2 | 58.35 | ||
Christopher Jones | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 58.64 | ||
Brian Kohlmeier | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 4 | 59.07 | ||
Jochen Thiele | Mountain View Masters | 5 | 59.52 | ||
Mark Huffman | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 2 | 1:00.17 | ||
Joseph Glenn | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 1:00.30 | ||
Ryan Sand | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 1:00.41 | ||
Alexander Hoepker | Davis Aquatic Masters | 2 | 1:00.49 | ||
Jim Brown | Davis Aquatic Masters | 4 | 1:00.74 | ||
Roger Bisbane | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 2 | 1:00.97 | ||
Paul Frentsos | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:01.02 | ||
Andrew Majeske | Davis Aquatic Masters | 4 | 1:01.39 | ||
Carlos Cortes | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 1:01.44 | ||
Eric Van Boer | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 1 | 1:01.50 | ||
Colin Reed | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 3 | 1:01.61 | ||
Gene Hart | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 1:01.92 | ||
Kent Ford | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:02.06 | ||
Matthew Hunter | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:02.12 | ||
Tom Neuhold-Huber | Peninsula Covenant Aqua Master | 5 | 1:02.39 | ||
Tobin White | Stanford Masters | 7 | 1:02.45 | ||
Steven Haufler | Walnut Creek Masters | 4 | 1:02.65 | ||
Paul Walker | Rinconada Masters | 6 | 1:02.84 | ||
Brian Wentzel | Oakwood Athletic Club Masters | 8 | 1:02.87 | ||
Fred Farley | Rinconada Masters | 5 | 1:03.15 | ||
Robert Bhisitkul | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 1:03.17 | ||
Brendon Wen | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 9 | 1:03.36 | ||
Ben Davis | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | 6 | 1:03.55 | ||
Taite Darlington | San Mateo Master Marlins | 7 | 1:03.58 | ||
Michael Combs | Lodi Masters | 8 | 1:03.58 | ||
Thomas Whatley | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 1:03.74 | ||
Kirk Kozlowski | Mountain View Masters | 9 | 1:03.94 | ||
Jeff Mellinger | Walnut Creek Masters | 4 | 1:03.95 | ||
James King | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:04.43 | ||
Arjun Mc Avoy | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 5 | 1:04.46 | ||
Manuel Lozano | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 5 | 1:04.51 | ||
Larry Taggesell | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 8 | 1:05.72 | ||
Matthew Grahm | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 1:05.75 | ||
David Ugarkovich | Sacramento Masters | 2 | 1:05.84 | ||
Arthur Mantey | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 9 | 1:06.04 | ||
Kenneth Frost | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 10 | 1:06.86 | ||
Edward Cazalet | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 2 | 1:06.98 | ||
Luis Bazan | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 1:07.10 | ||
Mark Christiansen | Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics | 10 | 1:08.40 | ||
Jeff Rhodes | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 11 | 1:08.66 | ||
Edward Mathewson | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 3 | 1:09.09 | ||
Duke Dahlin | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:10.03 | ||
Scott Mashall | Menlo Masters | 12 | 1:10.34 | ||
Don Brown | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:11.19 | ||
Richard Bassi | The Olympic Club | 1 | 1:12.20 | ||
Tim Thornton | Morgan Hill Masters | 2 | 1:12.33 | ||
Yasuhiro Hosoya | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 10 | 1:12.69 | ||
David Ahlman | Walnut Creek Masters | 4 | 1:12.86 | ||
Kirk Moon | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 5 | 1:16.00 | ||
Alan Levinson | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 6 | 1:16.02 | ||
Chris Campbell | Mountain View Masters | 13 | 1:17.18 | ||
Peter Shepherd | Menlo Masters | 4 | 1:17.39 | ||
James Cochrane | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 14 | 1:17.68 | ||
Dick Peterson | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 1:18.28 | ||
Robert Mayo | Walnut Creek Masters | 4 | 1:19.20 | ||
John Sulzbach | Menlo Masters | 5 | 1:20.18 | ||
Terry Horn | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 7 | 1:21.06 | ||
Gordon Jacoby | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 4 | 1:23.70 | ||
Michael Bullock | El Camino Ymca Masters | 5 | 1:24.40 | ||
Leon Kief | San Mateo Master Marlins | 11 | 1:25.57 | ||
James Frampton | Davis Aquatic Masters | 6 | 1:25.81 | ||
Richard Bennett | Menlo Masters | 1 | 1:25.95 | ||
James Shaw | Rinconada Masters | 2 | 1:27.38 | ||
Christopher Prael | Rinconada Masters | 3 | 1:28.29 | ||
John Collin | Menlo Masters | 7 | 1:31.58 | ||
Pierre Hathaway | Carson Valley Masters | 2 | 1:31.89 | ||
Michael Chapman | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 15 | 1:36.20 | ||
William Grohe | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 1:37.90 | ||
Ray Taft | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 1:43.48 | ||
Tom Mc Caall | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 1 | 1:54.47 | ||
Don Stupfel | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 1:55.09 | ||
Jim Triolo | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 1 | 2:10.65 | ||
James Frankel | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 2:14.79 | ||
William Henderson | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Robert Scott | Burlingame Masters Watersports | SCR | |||
Joel Garfinkle | Manatee Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Nathan Burnside | Mountain View Masters | SCR | |||
Sean Madigan | Napa Valley Vintage Masters | SCR | |||
Joe Madigan | Napa Valley Vintage Masters | SCR | |||
Aldo Da Rosa | Rinconada Masters | SCR | |||
John Bricker | Rinconada Masters | SCR | |||
Robert Crowder | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | SCR | |||
Fred High | San Mateo Master Marlins | SCR | |||
Clifford Johnson | Sierra Nevada Masters | SCR | |||
David Brancamp | Sierra Nevada Masters | SCR | |||
William Rosenberg | Stanford Masters | SCR | |||
Richard Burns | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Felipe Munoz | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | SCR | |||
Mark White | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Curtice Smith | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Holger Scharn | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR |