Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grace Cornelius | Stanford Masters | 1 | 57.06 | ||
Laureen Welting | The Olympic Club | 1 | 59.98 | ||
Stephanie Kendig | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 2 | 1:01.08 | ||
Iris Nishimoto | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 1:01.61 | ||
Kaitlyn Jones | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 1:02.23 | ||
Debbie Swigert | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:02.83 | ||
Kathleen Collins | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 1:03.55 | ||
Helen Salcedo | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 3 | 1:04.31 | ||
Carrie Kraeger | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:04.86 | ||
Jennifer Kitchin | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 1:04.98 | ||
Katie Bracco | San Mateo Master Marlins | 4 | 1:05.42 | ||
Jackie Heer | Los Gatos Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:05.74 | ||
Robin Sterzer | San Jose Aquatic Masters | 4 | 1:05.91 | ||
Deborah Wilder | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 4 | 1:06.15 | ||
Laura Dravenstott | San Mateo Master Marlins | 4 | 1:06.15 | ||
Ann Stoutenborough | Monterey Bay Masters Seaside | 5 | 1:06.37 | ||
Charis Anderson | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 1:06.54 | ||
Erin Swiontek | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 1:06.78 | ||
Olivia Moore | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 1:07.62 | ||
Amber Nishimoto | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:08.32 | ||
Leslie Dolaan | In Motion Fitness Masters | 2 | 1:08.39 | ||
Betsylee Aird | Chico Masters Swimming | 6 | 1:08.83 | ||
Laura Friend | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 6 | 1:08.83 | ||
Kristen Winn | Sierra Marlins Swim Team Mast | 7 | 1:09.32 | ||
Jennifer Feix | San Mateo Master Marlins | 8 | 1:09.44 | ||
Tami Kasamatsu | Piranha Masters | 4 | 1:09.65 | ||
Lisa Fischer-Colbrie | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 2 | 1:10.03 | ||
Aurelie Cabou | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 5 | 1:10.13 | ||
Susan Strong | Walnut Creek Masters | 9 | 1:10.66 | ||
Sarah Hirsch | Los Altos Mountain View Master | 5 | 1:10.89 | ||
Catherine Soso | Walnut Creek Masters | 3 | 1:10.99 | ||
Lillian Mitchell | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | 8 | 1:11.07 | ||
Jewel Beaman | San Mateo Master Marlins | 9 | 1:12.28 | ||
Tasha Capen | Menlo Masters | 10 | 1:12.48 | ||
Caron Lee | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 1:12.93 | ||
Caroline Chow | San Mateo Master Marlins | 6 | 1:13.20 | ||
Carol Ogilvie | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:14.28 | ||
Beth Flynn | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 11 | 1:15.30 | ||
Mary Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | 4 | 1:15.80 | ||
Lisa Christo | Sierra Marlins Swim Team Mast | 10 | 1:16.32 | ||
Sally Kahn | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:17.35 | ||
Diana Harrington | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 1:19.18 | ||
Laura Colette | Club Sport Fremont | 12 | 1:20.63 | ||
Deborah Valderrama | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 13 | 1:22.14 | ||
Barbara Taylor | Yuba City Racquet Club | 5 | 1:23.62 | ||
Kimberly Bacino | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 11 | 1:24.19 | ||
Midge Kraetzer | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:30.65 | ||
Susie Powell | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 6 | 1:31.19 | ||
Dorothea Panayotou | Davis Aquatic Masters | 14 | 1:32.52 | ||
Sue Kelly | Rinconada Masters | 2 | 1:32.87 | ||
Kate Coleman | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 1 | 1:33.57 | ||
Barbara Byrnes | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 1:34.39 | ||
Susan Virta | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 8 | 1:37.38 | ||
Susan Stanton | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 9 | 1:38.38 | ||
Ann Hirsch | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 1:40.25 | ||
Lauren Chaitkin | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 1:41.58 | ||
Erihn Pashelinsky | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 1:43.88 | ||
Martha Campbell | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 4 | 1:44.06 | ||
Barbara Callison | Rinconada Masters | 1 | 1:47.49 | ||
Joan Alexander | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 1:47.83 | ||
Sara Snoek | Unattached Masters Swimmer | 2 | 1:51.40 | ||
Jae Howell | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:22.12 | ||
Margaret Voohees | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:22.94 | ||
Lisa Chin | Walnut Creek Masters | 3 | 2:28.58 | ||
Gloria Stupfel | San Mateo Master Marlins | 2 | 3:22.56 | ||
Becky Crowe-Hill | Burlingame Masters Watersports | SCR | |||
Marlena Yauch | Club Sport Fremont | SCR | |||
Susan Munn | Davis Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Virginia Langmuir | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Elspeth Farmer | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Susan Garfin | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Christine Etherdge | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Mary Vadman | Walnut Creek Masters | SCR |