Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 51.95 |
Nicholas Schwartz | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 53.64 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 55.55 |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 55.55 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 55.85 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 56.30 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 56.45 |
Dominick Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 56.52 | |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 56.90 |
Joshua Durkin | State College Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 8 | 56.93 |
Robert Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 2 | 9 | 57.14 |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 57.20 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.89 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 5 | 10 | 58.14 |
Andrew Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 58.29 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 3 | 12 | 58.30 |
Kevin Riley | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 13 | 58.54 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.70 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 59.39 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 59.67 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.70 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.86 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.62 |
Christopher Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.75 |
Matthew Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.82 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.12 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.13 |
Drew Wissler | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.15 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.22 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.75 |
Patrick Shore | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.98 |
Quyen Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.35 |
Kyle Browne | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.30 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.11 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.51 |
John Schumacher | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.15 |
Antonio Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.86 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.19 |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.13 |
Matthew Antle | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.84 |
Jared Hartzel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.59 |
Alexander Shaub | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.66 |
Zac Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.14 |
James Kane | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.18 |
David Bauernfeind | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.52 |
Bobby Beahm | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.69 |
Matthew Wood | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.92 |
Ian Bulmer | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.21 |
Stephen Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.23 |
Ethan Paster | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.10 |
Spencer McDonald | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.20 |
Ian English | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.88 |
Matthew Wolfe | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.78 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.13 |
Jordan Evans | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.44 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.18 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.29 |
Robert Kelly | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.56 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.72 |
Matthew Lippert | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.60 |
Quinn Giroux | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.27 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.68 |
Joseph Bouchard | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.01 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.44 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.25 |
Patrick Murphy | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.45 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:41.08 |
Benjamin Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.32 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.69 |
Jeremy Sundel | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.70 |
Brendan Stewart | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.90 |
St Schwartz | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Vann | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Watkins | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tim Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Krapf | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dalton Heiland | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Blair Allen | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS |