Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 54.68 | ||
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.04 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.07 |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.73 |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.00 |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58.14 |
Sarah Begley | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.24 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.26 |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.69 |
Mercedes Minney | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.20 |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 59.56 |
Claire Winiarski | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.14 |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.46 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.83 |
Cara Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.87 |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.98 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.10 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.17 |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.25 |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.27 |
Mackenzie Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.38 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.75 |
Kathryn Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.79 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.26 |
Blair King | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 1:02.57 | ||
Leah Carmichael | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.67 |
Jessica Simunek | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.10 |
Emily Eidemiller | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.23 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.37 |
Maria Mazzoni | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.47 |
Megan Northshield | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.61 |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.87 |
Carolyn Loudermilk | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.06 |
Katie Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.97 |
Sarah D'antoni | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.06 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.09 |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.13 |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.28 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.65 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.72 |
Olivia Chan | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.86 |
Natalia Rodriguez | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.13 |
Gabriella Schaffer | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.57 |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.98 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.58 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.62 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 57.06p |
Anne Botek | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 57.29p | ||
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.60p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 57.73p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 13 | 4 | 4 | 58.14p |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58.45p |
Sarah Begley | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 3 | 6 | 58.53p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 7 | 58.68p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.80p |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59.29p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 15 | 5 | 8 | 59.36p |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59.71p |
Mercedes Minney | Trident Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.10p |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.30p |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.49p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.51p |
Cara Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 13 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.72p |
Claire Winiarski | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.76p |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.06p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Wsy Swimming | 15 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.08p |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.19p |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.20p |
Cassandra Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 11 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.22p |
Christina Savard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.29p |
Kailey Pelton | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.32p |
Kathryn McIntosh | Eagle Swim Team | 22 | 1:01.37p | ||
Jessica Miga | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.40p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 8 | 24 | 1:01.50p |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.55p |
Caitlin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 15 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.60p |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 15 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.62p |
Mackenzie Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.65p |
Larissa Phillips | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 6 | 28 | 1:01.66p |
Meghan McCourt | Gcit Swimming | 10 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.67p |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.75p |
Kathryn Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.78p |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.80p |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:01.80p |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 31 | 1:01.83p |
Megan Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:01.86p |
Dana Keller | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 11 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.87p |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.06p |
Natazia Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 35 | 1:02.08p |
Shannon Silber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 9 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.14p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.18p |
Jennifer Chao | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.18p |
Megan Harvey | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 38 | 1:02.23p |
Lisa Burger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 8 | 39 | 1:02.24p |
Stephanie McAllister | Gcit Swimming | 12 | 7 | 40 | 1:02.31p |
Hannah Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:02.37p |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.51p |
Jane McIntyre | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:02.54p |