Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 53.81 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.11 |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.20 |
Gerald Hilk | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 54.57 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.73 |
Matthew Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.00 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 56.76 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56.77 |
Michael Ramos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.17 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 57.33 |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 57.61 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 57.68 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57.85 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.20 |
Robert Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.65 |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.17 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 7 | 6 | 59.53 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.95 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.61 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.00 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.98 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.46 |
Andrew Wright | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.29 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.14 |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.03 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.27 |
Cameron Rattray | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.62 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.16 |
Dillon McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.90 |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.60 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.75 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.85 |
Kevin Hong | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.69 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.14 |
Steven Nagy | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.71 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.28 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.65 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Will VanFossen | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Flynn | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew DeWitt | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Theodore Barnett | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dylan Sali | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Doron | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Steven Lewis | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Lukens | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Brown | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.54p |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 54.53p |
Gerald Hilk | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 54.56p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55.55p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 55.65p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 56.10p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.73p |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.76p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 57.01p |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 57.10p |
Michael Ramos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.61p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 8 | 8 | 57.66p |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.69p |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.80p |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 58.01p |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 58.15p |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.21p |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 58.30p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 7 | 58.38p |
Robert Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 58.39p |
Matthew Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 14 | 59.20p |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 59.29p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.64p |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.68p |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.47p |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.01p |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.18p |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.29p |
Andrew Wright | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.07p |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.73p |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.00p |
Robert Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.38p |
Philip Hawley | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.98p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.06p |
Cameron Rattray | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.10p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.18p |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.18p |
Dillon McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.32p |
Justin Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.55p |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.55p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.13p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.20p |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.14p |
Steven Nagy | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.52p |
Eric Kim | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.88p |