Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebecca Dugan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58.61 |
Nicole Jibrine | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.67 |
Samantha Jarmul | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.87 |
Allen Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 58.94 |
Jackie Long | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 6 | 2 | 59.07 |
Natalie Ashbridge | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.23 |
Julie Erhart | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.37 |
Sara Coenen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 3 | 59.49 |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 4 | 59.57 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 5 | 3 | 59.72 |
Jessica Healy | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59.79 |
Samantha Levin | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.90 |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 5 | 59.90 |
Samantha Conard | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.38 |
Marissa MacCormick | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.69 |
Jennifer McMillin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.71 |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.81 |
Michele Palopoli | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.81 |
Jennifer Nunn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.83 |
Summer Davis | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.87 |
Jessica Saloky | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.08 |
Bridgette McCabe | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.73 |
Danielle Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.87 |
Kathryn Kelley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.10 |
Alyssa Boeggeman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.13 |
Stephanie Wirtshafter | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.25 |
Tasha Green | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.46 |
Brittany McCabe | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.04 |
Kerri McIlvain | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.27 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.03 |
Alison Northridge | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.43 |
Meghan Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.98 |
Kyle Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.18 |
Miranda Rafferty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.58 |
Cristina Cusumano | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.87 |
Michelle Towns | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.04 |
Jillian Troyer | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.48 |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.49 |
Emily Wilhite | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.58 |
Simone Davis | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.68 |
Caitlin Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.16 |
Angelina Heyse | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.30 |
Alice Stejskal | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.43 |
Kasey Campbell | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.89 |
Kelsey Koos | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.98 |
Kate Rumyantseva | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.11 |
Amani Khabeer | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.37 |
Ciara Gallon | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.52 |
Christine Prouty | Hatboro Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.52 |
Randi Tate | Serpents | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.76 |
Olivia Gannon | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.72 |
Emily Clingenpeel | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.33 |
Bailey Page | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.72 |
Catherine Kittner | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.11 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.48 |
Samantha Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.04 |
Megan Oxley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.30 |
Catherine Wilson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.36 |
Alexandria Casey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.10 |
Jane O'Brien | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.43 |
Maria Georgiou | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.79 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.81 |
Orla Cole | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.33 |
Elizabeth Rafferty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.80 |
Alyssa Santangelo | Souderton Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.80 |
Erin Kanaley | Pocono Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.55 |
Hayli Randolph | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.77 |
Tara Ellis | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.28 |
Marlee Silverstein | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.47 |
Kendis Smith | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.75 |
Emily Angst | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.72 |
Cathryn Skinner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.94 |
Valerie Urban | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.09 |
Alexandra Manion | Eastern Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.03 |
Jordana Composto | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.10 |
Cecilia Cammisa | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.40 |
Isabella Levy | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:35.16 |
Danielle Thompson | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.54 |
Alayna Ryan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Ladley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ashley Mills | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alicia Aemisegger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Kopenitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Elena Malloy | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Megan Lafferty | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Musu-Elnora Taylor | Serpents | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jacquelyn Taylor | Serpents | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Shae Randolph | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Doron | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Goodman | Serpents | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Courtney Cook | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Annne Mulholland | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | NS |