Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Davis | Canfield High School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.82 |
James Reed | Shaker Heights High School | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48.85 |
Aaron Whisman | Firestone High School | 3 | 2 | 3 | 49.15 |
Conner O'Halloran | Youngstown Boardman | 3 | 6 | 4 | 49.99 |
Kevin Fahey | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 3 | 7 | 5 | 50.14 |
Mike Oldham | Firestone High School | 2 | 5 | 9 | 50.21 |
Vimal Reddy | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.24 |
Kirtis Huelsman | Lakota East | 2 | 7 | 10 | 50.45 |
Kyle Perduk | Canton GlenOak | 3 | 1 | 7 | 50.49 |
Jason Immerman | Shaker Heights High School | 3 | 8 | 8 | 50.67 |
Matt Vogele | Lakota West | 1 | 3 | 17 | 50.79 |
Grant Hawkins | Lakota East | 1 | 6 | 18 | 51.40 |
James Hunter | Canfield High School | 2 | 3 | 11 | 51.42 |
Mike Rawlins | Lakota East | 1 | 7 | 19 | 51.45 |
Dennis Grimm | Mason High School | 2 | 2 | 12 | 51.48 |
Armand Craig | Roosevelt Swimming & Diving | 1 | 8 | 20 | 51.74 |
Logan Ware | Wadsworth High School | 2 | 4 | 13 | 52.14 |
Andy Supones | Mason High School | 1 | 5 | 21 | 52.40 |
Chris Pecnik | Wadsworth High School | 1 | 4 | 22 | 52.42 |
Ryan King | Canfield High School | 1 | 2 | 23 | 52.44 |
Cesare Zannoni | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 1 | 14 | 52.56 |
Jared Bollman | Mason High School | 1 | 1 | 24 | 52.79 |
Thomas Chokel | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 6 | 15 | 53.08 |
David Shilling | Youngstown Boardman | 2 | 8 | 16 | 53.29 |
James Reed | Shaker Heights High School | 9 | 4 | 1 | 49.12p |
Eric Davis | Canfield High School | 8 | 4 | 1 | 49.12p |
Vimal Reddy | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 7 | 3 | 3 | 49.59p |
Conner O'Halloran | Youngstown Boardman | 9 | 5 | 4 | 49.77p |
Aaron Whisman | Firestone High School | 7 | 4 | 5 | 49.82p |
Kevin Fahey | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 7 | 5 | 6 | 50.17p |
Kyle Perduk | Canton GlenOak | 9 | 2 | 7 | 50.41p |
Jason Immerman | Shaker Heights High School | 7 | 7 | 8 | 50.58p |
Logan Ware | Wadsworth High School | 7 | 6 | 9 | 51.30p |
Mike Oldham | Firestone High School | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51.45p |
James Hunter | Canfield High School | 9 | 1 | 11 | 51.46p |
Thomas Chokel | Shaker Heights High School | 6 | 5 | 12 | 51.64p |
Dennis Grimm | Mason High School | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51.67p |
Kirtis Huelsman | Lakota East | 8 | 3 | 14 | 51.75p |
Cesare Zannoni | Shaker Heights High School | 6 | 3 | 15 | 51.93p |
David Shilling | Youngstown Boardman | 7 | 8 | 16 | 52.10p |
Chris Pecnik | Wadsworth High School | 8 | 2 | 17 | 52.13p |
Andy Supones | Mason High School | 4 | 4 | 18 | 52.17p |
Matt Vogele | Lakota West | 8 | 1 | 19 | 52.20p |
Grant Hawkins | Lakota East | 3 | 3 | 20 | 52.28p |
Ryan King | Canfield High School | 8 | 8 | 21 | 52.32p |
Mike Rawlins | Lakota East | 9 | 8 | 22 | 52.35p |
Jared Bollman | Mason High School | 8 | 6 | 23 | 52.40p |
Armand Craig | Roosevelt Swimming & Diving | 5 | 4 | 24 | 52.41p |
Charlie Guyton | Firestone High School | 8 | 7 | 25 | 52.50p |
Mike Barringer | Youngstown Boardman | 9 | 3 | 26 | 52.62p |
Michael Yellig | Sycamore High School | 5 | 3 | 27 | 52.72p |
Andrew Tran | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 3 | 28 | 52.83p |
Jaime Fuentes | Canton GlenOak | 9 | 7 | 29 | 53.17p |
Luke Wasserman | Milford High School | 4 | 1 | 30 | 53.48p |
Chris Malone | Firestone High School | 6 | 6 | 31 | 53.49p |
Willie Evans | Canton McKinley | 2 | 7 | 32 | 53.59p |
Andrew Wittkugel | Sycamore High School | 7 | 2 | 33 | 53.66p |
Nick Steege | Mason High School | 7 | 1 | 34 | 54.20p |
Matt Rose | Strongsville High School | 2 | 4 | 35 | 54.50p |
Taylor Corn | Independence High School | 5 | 1 | 36 | 54.55p |
Michael Adams | Firestone High School | 5 | 2 | 37 | 54.77p |
Michael Elder | Sycamore High School | 4 | 3 | 38 | 54.81p |
Shane Sauter | Mason High School | 4 | 5 | 39 | 54.92p |
Bill Livingstone | Lakota East | 2 | 5 | 40 | 55.02p |
Keaton Freds | Mason High School | 4 | 2 | 41 | 55.26p |
Chris Ragnacci | Mason High School | 6 | 7 | 42 | 55.38p |
Mark Fernandez | Milford High School | 3 | 2 | 43 | 55.54p |
Ben Hotchkiss | Alliance High School | 6 | 8 | 44 | 55.55p |
Kenny Drombosky | Youngstown Boardman | 5 | 5 | 44 | 55.55p |
Corey Michalek | Louisville High School | 5 | 8 | 46 | 55.80p |
Mike Brockman | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 6 | 2 | 47 | 55.82p |
Matthew Cramer | Lakota East | 5 | 7 | 48 | 55.96p |
Wes Tignor | St Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 2 | 49 | 56.07p |
Daniel Monnot | Canton Central Catholic | 3 | 7 | 50 | 56.22p |
Ben Freidenburg | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 4 | 51 | 56.50p |
Will Angel | Lakota West | 2 | 8 | 52 | 56.87p |
Collin Seanor | Canton Central Catholic | 1 | 6 | 53 | 56.96p |
Casey Davis | Massillon Jackson | 5 | 6 | 54 | 57.13p |
John Wilkes | Sycamore High School | 4 | 6 | 55 | 57.15p |
Joe Mangino | Louisville High School | 1 | 8 | 56 | 58.11p |
Tyler McHenry | Alliance High School | 6 | 1 | 57 | 58.14p |
Eric Lanman | Milford High School | 3 | 5 | 58 | 58.41p |
Stephon Fletcher | Canton McKinley | 1 | 5 | 59 | 58.47p |
Matt D'errico | Milford High School | 1 | 3 | 60 | 59.11p |
Mike Williams | Lake High School | 3 | 8 | 61 | 59.17p |
Joey Griffin | Milford High School | 1 | 1 | 62 | 59.43p |
Michael Bucci | Milford High School | 3 | 1 | 63 | 1:00.37p |
Kyle Stone | Milford High School | 4 | 7 | 64 | 1:02.51p |
Max Ringwald | Milford High School | 1 | 4 | 65 | 1:03.19p |
Kyle Petrosky | Milford High School | 1 | 2 | 66 | 1:04.56p |
Alan Keefer | Milford High School | 4 | 8 | 67 | 1:05.14p |
Kevin Brown | Milford High School | 3 | 6 | 68 | 1:17.49p |
Matthew Ochsenhirt | Akron St. Vincent/St. Mary | 6 | 4 | DQp | |
Joe Cornwell | Milford High School | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Joey Farrell | Milford High School | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Eric Huffman | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 6 | DQp |