Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Miller | Lakota East | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.12 |
David Gatz | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59.60 |
Elliott Keefer | Milford High School | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.45 |
Spencer Hewes | Mason High School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.50 |
Michael Whipkey | Mason High School | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.98 |
Jason Kao | Sycamore High School | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.57 |
Paul Huey | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.82 |
Corbin Sykes | Shaker Heights High School | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.30 |
Jaime Fuentes | Canton GlenOak | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.51 |
Patrick Csongei | Strongsville High School | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.50 |
Jacob Lindley | Mason High School | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.54 |
Corey Michalek | Louisville High School | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.63 |
Steven Jacobs | Roosevelt Swimming & Diving | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.05 |
James Orr | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.51 |
Samuel Weaver | Columbus Upper Arlington | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.66 |
Michael Taulbee | Lakota East | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.01 |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.60 |
Ryan Musille | Canton GlenOak | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.82 |
David Cameruca | Columbus Upper Arlington | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.19 |
Will Johnson | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.23 |
Arthur Mooso | Lakota East | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.58 |
Chad DeAngelo | Youngstown Boardman | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.10 |
Willie Evans | Canton McKinley | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.80 |
Vincent Ahn | Lakota East | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jared Miller | Lakota East | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.48p |
Spencer Hewes | Mason High School | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.00p |
David Gatz | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.25p |
Elliott Keefer | Milford High School | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.74p |
Jason Kao | Sycamore High School | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.26p |
Michael Whipkey | Mason High School | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.32p |
Corbin Sykes | Shaker Heights High School | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.37p |
Vincent Ahn | Lakota East | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.91p |
Paul Huey | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.23p |
Jaime Fuentes | Canton GlenOak | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.31p |
Samuel Weaver | Columbus Upper Arlington | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.73p |
Steven Jacobs | Roosevelt Swimming & Diving | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.89p |
James Orr | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.92p |
Patrick Csongei | Strongsville High School | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.57p |
Corey Michalek | Louisville High School | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.61p |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.05p |
Willie Evans | Canton McKinley | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.29p |
Jacob Lindley | Mason High School | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.31p |
David Cameruca | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.90p |
Chad DeAngelo | Youngstown Boardman | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.94p |
Arthur Mooso | Lakota East | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.28p |
Ryan Musille | Canton GlenOak | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.51p |
Michael Taulbee | Lakota East | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.51p |
Will Johnson | Delaware Hayes Pacers | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:08.61p |
Kirtis Huelsman | Lakota East | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:08.66p |
Josh Thomas | Wadsworth High School | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:08.72p |
Michael Adams | Firestone High School | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:08.80p |
Charles Kuder | Canton Central Catholic | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.50p |
Jamie Dowdall | Sycamore High School | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:09.70p |
Ryan Hickey | Massillon Washington | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:09.75p |
Paul Henry | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:10.89p |
Jonathan Kienzle | Firestone High School | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:11.25p |
Stan Chvetsov | Shaker Heights High School | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:11.91p |
Joe Bertsch | St Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:14.49p |
Hudson Weisel | Lake High School | 1 | 1 | 35 | 1:17.47p |
Jon Thompson | Massillon Jackson | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Alex Patten | Lakota West | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
David Braman | Canfield High School | 2 | 2 | DQp |