Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.72 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 49.80 |
Derek Yeager | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 3 | 51.51 |
Nikolas Lumkong | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 51.94 |
Scott Groel | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 52.05 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 52.05 |
Eric Kramer | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.19 |
Jonathan Petermann | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 52.83 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 4 | 53.26 |
Nicholas Ferriero | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 53.27 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 5 | 53.62 |
Konrad Szymala | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 53.72 |
Martin Zackowski | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 53.75 |
Michael Cheslock | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53.85 |
Nicholas Borgo | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 54.04 |
Kyle Williams | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 54.04 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 54.12 |
Daniel Dreibelbis | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 54.33 |
Daniel Friel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.42 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 7 | 54.73 |
Matthew Parsons | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 54.84 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 55.06 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.10 |
Michael Israel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.22 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 55.45 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 55.80 |
Joseph Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 55.81 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 56.45 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 56.55 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 56.57 |
David Shedleski | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 6 | 56.66 |
Edward Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 56.85 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.98 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 57.77 |
Michael Adams | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 57.80 |
Gustavo Roman | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.01 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 58.27 |
Joseph Chubb | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 58.45 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.98 |
Ryan Woltornist | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.11 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 59.72 |
Peter Grabowski | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.03 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.11 |
Matthew Paterson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.23 |
Robbie Shaw | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.39 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.42 |
Noah Kirshner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.53 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.86 |
Stephen Coulton | Westend Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.91 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.15 |
Collin Gruin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.25 |
William Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.40 |
Eamon Goebel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.63 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Christopher Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.28 |
Jack Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.40 |
Jason Moyer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.48 |
Michael Lacroce | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.54 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.29 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.83 |
Matthew Weiss | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:04.15 |
Anthony Ferrara | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.23 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.24 |
Timothy Jacisin | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.29 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.86 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.39 |
Nathan Smith | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.75 |
Zachary Post | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.20 |
Jason Deana | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.38 |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.50 |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.97 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.12 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.14 |
James Wix | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.58 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.61 |
Fernando Camacho | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.67 |
Connor Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.97 |
Christopher Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.94 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.08 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.37 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.60 |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.81 |
Nathan Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.16 |
Philip Saxon | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.92 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.04 |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.10 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.79 |
Joe More | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.98 |
Peter Sendzik | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.07 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.31 |
Zachary Luttrell | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.87 |
Nick Hutchinson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.97 |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.09 |
Dante Camacho | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.33 |
Peter Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.41 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.66 |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.73 |
Ben Ritz | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.15 |
Ari Flaks | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.40 |