Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.64 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.53 |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.59 |
John Kitner | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.55 |
John McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.35 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.29 |
Jonathan Gottschalk | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.46 |
Jason Preston | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.61 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.72 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.23 |
Ahmed Abboud | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.60 |
Jeffrey Delcher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.66 |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.69 |
Jacob Quartuccio | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.72 |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.27 |
Liam Gallagher | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.71 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.54 |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.77 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.00 |
Michael Butts | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.17 |
Nicholas Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.58 |
Michael Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.36 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.62 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.34 |
John Dinsmore | Merritt Towson Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.55 |
Todd Reitz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.42 |
Nathan Cmiel | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.43 |
Matthew Flynn | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.78 |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.14 |
Benjamin Edmunds | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.86 |
Darron Blair | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.42 |
Brent Warren | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.73 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.82 |
Stephen Wunsch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.79 |
Ryan Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.15 |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.41 |
Derek Dunn | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.20 |
Nicholas Weadock | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.78 |
Mark Eckerl | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.81 |
Michael Feihe | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:16.11 |
Rian Mitchell | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.16 |
Cole Lindner | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.31 |
Patrick Mangan | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:18.01 |
Jeffery Tao | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:19.87 |
David Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.61 |
Douglas Kogut | Spy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.48 |
Michael Camesi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.14 |
Darnell Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.18 |
Peter Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.20 |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.01 |
Nathan Dize | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:29.09 |
Mark Leybengrub | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:30.34 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.37 |
Marquis Lynch | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.46 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.53 |
Taylor Anderson | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:32.06 |
Shideen Atkinson | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.10 |
Garrett Perkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:33.36 |
Konstantinos Viennas | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:34.47 |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:34.99 |
Jonathan Arbaugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.71 |
Kenneth Hill | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:38.49 |
Jacob Slife | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.53 |
Conner Anderson | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.10 |
Alexander Korolev | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.08 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.53 |
Deionn Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.38 |
Yacine Manseur | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.25 |
Charles Belo | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:46.54 |
Kevin Huntley | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:49.47 |
Anuj Khandelwal | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.12 |
Edmund Seyfried | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:52.61 |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.85 |
Bobby Mitchell III | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.45 |
Salim Manseur | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:11.28 |
Thayer Hoots | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.40 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Shane Mueller | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dickson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Howard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Igor Shusterman | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Williams | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Henderson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
John Clancy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS |