Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoe Palmeri | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.20 |
Annelise Gunn-Taylor | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.97 |
Kelly Hamister | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.19 |
Lauren Caldwell | Star Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.73 |
Karen Meess | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.76 |
Larissa Dobson | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.25 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.27 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.54 |
Kelly Kaczor | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.89 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.50 |
Elaine Montgomery | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.56 |
Ashley Harrington | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.58 |
Katelin Adamczak | Star Swimming | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.79 |
Beth Bimber | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.86 |
Kaitlyn Kirst | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:24.46 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.79 |
Mackenzie Donohue | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.35 |
Caitlin Lanigan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.67 |
Emma Johnson | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.09 |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:28.85 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.78 |
Laura Lukowski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.70 |
Megan Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.92 |
Rebecca Tallman | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.45 |
Heidi Frank | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.72 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.77 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.83 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.85 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.02 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.86 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.38 |
Madison McDonagh | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.41 |
Abigail Philips | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.06 |
Delaney Liberatore | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.10 |
Valerie Reynolds | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:36.51 |
Karin Sundquist | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:36.94 |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:37.43 |
Jenna Boza | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:37.61 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.03 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:38.55 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.12 |
Chelsea Schelter | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:39.20 |
Amanda Hansen | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:39.32 |
Elizabeth O'Leary | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:39.36 |
Mary Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:40.23 |
Emily Cantie | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.83 |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:41.62 |
Emily Thompson | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:42.51 |
Mackenzie Biastre | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.60 |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:42.97 |
Rose Cusella | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:44.16 |
Kailee Ramaekers | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:44.69 |
Anna McHone | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.11 |
Leah Wacienga | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:46.19 |
Martha Ruether | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:46.67 |
Kaitlyn Melendez | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:46.97 |
Alison Kaszubowski | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.10 |
Jody Boyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.68 |
Katelyn Cecchi | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.44 |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:50.49 |
Shiobhan Snow | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:52.22 |
Megan Wischerath | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:52.79 |
Jenna Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:53.50 |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.59 |
Shannon Francis | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:58.40 |
Kailey Schneid | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.34 |
Mora Vanzile | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:02.30 |
Sydney Matteson | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.25 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.37 |
Kristina Notar | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:05.70 |
Katlyn King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Fadale | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Connors | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Margaret Klee | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Caroline Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Clare Hogan | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mary Connors | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Brown | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Julia Carson | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Betsy Erickson | Star Swimming | 6 | 3 | NS |