Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bobbi Mason | Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.97 |
Katelyn Barber | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.01 |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.95 |
Elizabeth Lodinsky | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.12 |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.06 |
Megan Hayles | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.12 |
Molly Miller | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.44 |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.00 |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.71 |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.88 |
Natalie Dominach | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.31 |
Ella Graffin | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.43 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.58 |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.09 |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.48 |
Courtnee Galusha | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.59 |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.62 |
Renee Stromski | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.71 |
Courtney Hadden | Chenango Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.64 |
Taylor Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.08 |
Madeline McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.69 |
Meghan McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:21.18 |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.64 |
Romina Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.93 |
Anna Schultz | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.64 |
Savannah Murray | Chenango Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.09 |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.75 |
Gina DeAngelo | Chenango Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.97 |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.48 |
Chelsea Schelter | Star Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:25.98 |
Heather Farrell | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.62 |
Emily Smith | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.55 |
Heather Boothe | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.67 |
Allison Agate | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:27.77 |
Rachel Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.42 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.49 |
Katelyn Votapka | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.57 |
Rosalyn Louk | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.23 |
Sarina Featherstone | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.26 |
Sarah Cuddihy | Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.54 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.78 |
Erika Schwartz | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:29.87 |
Kristanna Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.74 |
Megan Burns | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:30.85 |
Anna McHone | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.86 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.91 |
Nicole Palmer | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:33.38 |
Kailee Ramaekers | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:33.69 |
Breann Burns | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.84 |
Emily Wollke | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.07 |
April Pulse | Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.81 |
Caitlin Geroux | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.59 |
Kelsey Smith | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.64 |
Laura Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.75 |
Reilly Wesolek | Star Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:42.16 |
Suhan Mestha | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.57 |
Victoria Jocko | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:47.07 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:48.05 |
MacKenzie Holmes | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:49.42 |
Janee Deck | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:51.27 |
Meghan Kettinger | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.38 |
Lindsie Farrance | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.56 |
Katelyn Quinn | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Katherine Zazulak | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Bobbi Mason | Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.23p |
Katelyn Barber | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.60p |
Eryn Matich | Union Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.92p |
Sarah Schaefer | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.18p |
Michelle Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.23p |
Megan Hayles | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.34p |
Elizabeth Toal | Lansing Cats | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.09p |
Susan Talbot | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.13p |
Jiechen Chen | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.41p |
Elizabeth Lodinsky | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.34p |
Molly Miller | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.53p |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.76p |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.04p |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.16p |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.33p |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.79p |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.92p |
Shannon Dempsey | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.98p |
Kimberly Fuller | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.21p |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.71p |
Mary Grogan | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.80p |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.02p |
Katelyn Quinn | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.01p |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.49p |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.14p |
Natalie Dominach | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.31p |
Mary Juergens | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:16.68p |
Ella Graffin | Lansing Cats | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.76p |
Courtnee Galusha | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.97p |
Courtney Hadden | Chenango Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.46p |
Renee Stromski | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.38p |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.39p |
Sadie Smith | Lansing Cats | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.29p |
Christina Seminara | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:19.53p |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.70p |
Taylor Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:20.00p |