Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.97 |
Mary Boyle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.00 |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.85 |
Bridget Werner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.13 |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.36 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.77 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.22 |
Leah Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.80 |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.96 |
Lauren Day | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.38 |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.44 |
Katie Kopajtic | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.52 |
Kelly Scott | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.70 |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.80 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.86 |
Kellie Chang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.06 |
Kelsey Boyer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.18 |
Katie Sagaser | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.25 |
Colleen Miller | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.56 |
Kelsey Abernathy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.59 |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.04 |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.28 |
Amber Meer | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.50 |
Caitlin Magaw | Unnattached | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.64 |
Taylor Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.89 |
Dylan Staniszewski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:07.20 |
Megan Radolec | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Marley Swisher | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.73 |
Shannon McClellan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.96 |
Carly Waters | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.35 |
Lauren Petka-Chadsey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.40 |
Nikolia Demopoulos | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.69 |
Kelly Miller | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.70 |
Nicole Ricci | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.11 |
Emma Koramshahi | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.28 |
Christina Hyrkas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.36 |
Lauren Marsden | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.38 |
Stephanie Cantrick | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.48 |
Haley McDonnell | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.22 |
Nicole Jackson | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.31 |
Hannah Hogarth | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.33 |
Rachel Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.78 |
Miranda Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.66 |
Rachel Caton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.41 |
Callie Chute | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.65 |
Hailey Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.76 |
Haley White | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.12 |
Allison Van Scoyoc | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.96 |
Sarah Elkhoga | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.14 |
Alison Colyer | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.79 |
Summer Legambi | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.13 |
Brindi Griffin | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.34 |
Kara Back | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:28.12 |
Katerina Jojic | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.29 |
Claire Igoe | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:32.11 |
Anna Wagner | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.44 |
Natalie Merkert | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:49.48 |
Mary Wenzel | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.14 |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | 4 | 1 | 59.24p |
Mary Boyle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 2 | 59.58p |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 17 | 5 | 3 | 59.98p |
Lauren Haley | Poseidon Swimming | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.22p |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.30p |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.12p |
Bridget Werner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.49p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.00p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.30p |
Jaclyn Hynson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.73p |
Kathryn McIntosh | Mariner Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.06p |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.11p |
Leah Varvaro | Eht Seahawks | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.19p |
Erin O'donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.37p |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.44p |
Lauren Guntner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.80p |
Kellie Chang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.91p |
Lauren Day | Eht Seahawks | 17 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.93p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.99p |
Kelsey Boyer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | 7 | 20 | 1:04.22p |
Patricia Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.23p |
Susan Justis | Poseidon Swimming | 15 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.24p |
Katie Kopajtic | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.37p |
Colleen Miller | Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.39p |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.44p |
Kelly Scott | Talbot County YMCA | 15 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.53p |
Amber Meer | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.72p |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.73p |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.86p |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.97p |
Emma Call | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 31 | 1:04.99p |
Caitlin Magaw | Unnattached | 13 | 8 | 32 | 1:05.02p |
Katie Sagaser | Talbot County YMCA | 17 | 2 | 33 | 1:05.29p |
Victoria Lackey | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.29p |
Kelsey Abernathy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 3 | 35 | 1:05.42p |
Amy Halligan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 36 | 1:05.65p |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:05.80p |
Taylor McWilliams | Talbot County YMCA | 13 | 6 | 38 | 1:05.92p |
Anneke Gerlak | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 39 | 1:05.94p |
Anne Schwarzwalder | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 6 | 40 | 1:05.97p |
Erin Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 2 | 41 | 1:06.12p |
Lindsay Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 42 | 1:06.15p |