Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Trocchio | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Sarah Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.62 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.92 |
Makena Lynch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.09 |
Sara Daversa | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.56 |
Alaina Sosko | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.61 |
Kylie Marshalek | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.68 |
Courtney Collins | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.81 |
Madisen Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.05 |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.14 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.15 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.18 |
Elizabeth Miller | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.54 |
Molly Dillan | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.85 |
Caitlyn Suchko | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.19 |
Madeline Downs | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.49 |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.78 |
Kathleen Pearson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.89 |
Emma Paytas | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.54 |
Emily Jaffe | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.81 |
Meredith Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.83 |
Megan Williams | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.34 |
Stephanie Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.46 |
Kristin Beyerl | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.21 |
Rachel Trocchio | North Hills Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.23p |
Makena Lynch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.37p |
Sarah Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.64p |
Lauren Tesauro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.80p |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.82p |
Courtney Collins | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.06p |
Stephanie Oleyar | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.63p |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.63p |
Alaina Sosko | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.76p |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.78p |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.83p |
Caitlyn Suchko | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.83p |
Sara Daversa | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.85p |
Madisen Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.86p |
Molly Dillan | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.01p |
Ashley Kristoff | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.09p |
Colleen Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.11p |
Claire Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.11p |
Erin Ritz | Hampton Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.14p |
Beth Rudoy | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.17p |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.35p |
Natalie Peduto | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.37p |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.38p |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.46p |
Jennifer Boyd | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.55p |
Kylie Marshalek | North Hills Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.57p |
Micah Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.77p |
Emily Thomas | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.80p |
Jenny Matuszewski | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.83p |
Elizabeth Miller | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.92p |
Mallory Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.94p |
Mallory Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.98p |
Alexis Milinski | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.02p |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.24p |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.27p |
Isabel Ahrendt | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.29p |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.29p |
Adelee Choban | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.38p |
Madeline Downs | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.44p |
Rhoda Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.45p |
Melissa Sell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.49p |
Marissa Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.50p |
Amanda Gannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.55p |
Amelia Possanza | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:03.55p |
Julie Dotson | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.56p |
Emma Gryger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.64p |
Erin Bishop | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.64p |
Brittany Sawford | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.66p |
Kathleen Pearson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.68p |
Jenna Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.70p |
Allyson Lynch | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1:03.79p |
Brittany Rochna | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.98p |
Jessica Heuler | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.03p |
Emma Engberg | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.03p |
Emma Cusano | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.05p |
Morgan Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.05p |
Rachel Williams | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.08p |
Laurel Martinez | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:04.08p |
Anna Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1:04.26p |
Freny Dastur | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.33p |
Hannah Bredl | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.43p |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.55p |
Emma Crawford | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.57p |
Emily Kompare | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:04.58p |
Aubrey Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.63p |
Laura Crummie-Ducarme | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.66p |
Alexa Fazenbaker | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.68p |
Lindsay Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.74p |
Elizabeth Dever | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.80p |
Hannah Staiger | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:04.81p |
Morgan Fink | South Fayette Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.87p |
Emily McCleary | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.95p |
Brittni Walters | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.98p |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.10p |
Elizabeth Prager | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.11p |
Erica Brado | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.18p |