Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.47 |
Felicia Lee | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.93 |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.42 |
Laura Harris | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.96 |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.07 |
Katie Robinson | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.39 |
Molly Butt | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.75 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.79 |
Emily Lloyd | Spy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.85 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.60 |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.63 |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.71 |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.78 |
Jaclyn Hynson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.86 |
Allyson Long | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.86 |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.88 |
Kelley Yang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.90 |
Andrea Staub | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.04 |
Amanda Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.35 |
Courtney Griffith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.37 |
Alexandra Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.52 |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.56 |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Kaitlin Burke | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.86 |
Selena Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.86 |
Lisa Tostanoski | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.97 |
Tanja Kylliainen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.99 |
Danielle Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.06 |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.13 |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.17 |
Lauren Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.44 |
Grace Parrish | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.95 |
Lauren Guntner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.01 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.16 |
Jennifer Munley | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.39 |
Chelsea Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.54 |
Alexa Santis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
Catherine Frediani | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.97 |
Shelby Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.07 |
Laura Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.63 |
Lauren James | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.39 |
Rachel Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.57 |
Alicia Bazell | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.92 |
Taylor Gill | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.09 |
Kelsey Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.26 |
Rachel Caton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.66 |
Julia Bryant | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.67 |
Miranda Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.07 |
Felicia Lee | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.56p |
Elizabeth Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.82p |
Katie Robinson | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.76p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.00p |
Molly Butt | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.18p |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.83p |
Laura Harris | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.01p |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.27p |
Tanja Kylliainen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.39p |
Jaclyn Hynson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.43p |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.56p |
Emily Lloyd | Spy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.60p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.63p |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.95p |
Alexandra Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.97p |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.17p |
Courtney Griffith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.20p |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.26p |
Allyson Long | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.49p |
Kelley Yang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.73p |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.93p |
Lisa Tostanoski | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.93p |
Selena Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.97p |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.05p |
Danielle Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.07p |
Andrea Staub | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.12p |
Grace Parrish | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.21p |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.33p |
Lauren Guntner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.36p |
Amanda Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.51p |
Kathryn Muha | Spy Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:03.63p |
Kaitlin Burke | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:03.66p |
Jennifer Munley | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.69p |
Kendall Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.78p |
Catherine Frediani | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.78p |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.80p |
Julie Thackston | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:03.85p |
Lauren Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.85p |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.89p |
Patricia Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:04.01p |
Katie Sagaser | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.02p |
Kathryn McIntosh | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:04.04p |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.12p |
Kelsey Boyer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.20p |
Joanna Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:04.29p |
Brittany Culpepper | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.32p |
Chelsea Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.48p |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.58p |
Patricia Hallberg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.58p |
Gabriella Rose | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:04.72p |
Caitlin Carter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.78p |
Victoria Lackey | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.99p |