Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryce Clough | American Heritage | 2 | 5 | 1 | 50.36 |
Nicholas Bovell | The Bolles School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 51.58 |
Javier Basnuevo | Belen Jesuit Prep (miami) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53.71 |
Adam Moody | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 4 | 53.90 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.96 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 54.15 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest | 2 | 8 | 7 | 54.18 |
Geoff Zann | St. Andrew'S (boca Raton) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 54.56 |
Hans Gillan | Grandview Prep | 1 | 3 | 9 | 55.66 |
Michael Ginder | Episcopal High School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 55.87 |
Kevin Hug | Jesuit | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56.18 |
Alejandro Lopez-Martinez | The Bolles School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 56.66 |
Marshall Raiskin | Lake Highland Prep (orlando) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 57.59 |
Francisco Lacayo | Belen Jesuit Prep (miami) | 1 | 8 | 14 | 57.69 |
Seth Eisenberg | Grandview Prep | 1 | 7 | 15 | 57.84 |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.22 |
Nicholas Bovell | The Bolles School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 52.56p |
Bryce Clough | American Heritage | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53.56p |
Geoff Zann | St. Andrew'S (boca Raton) | 5 | 4 | 3 | 53.67p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest | 5 | 5 | 4 | 53.75p |
Javier Basnuevo | Belen Jesuit Prep (miami) | 4 | 3 | 5 | 54.24p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School | 5 | 3 | 6 | 54.29p |
Adam Moody | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 5 | 7 | 54.45p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest | 4 | 5 | 8 | 55.06p |
Michael Ginder | Episcopal High School | 3 | 6 | 9 | 55.68p |
Alejandro Lopez-Martinez | The Bolles School | 4 | 6 | 10 | 55.91p |
Hans Gillan | Grandview Prep | 3 | 3 | 11 | 56.00p |
Kevin Hug | Jesuit | 3 | 7 | 12 | 56.33p |
Marshall Raiskin | Lake Highland Prep (orlando) | 5 | 6 | 13 | 56.96p |
Seth Eisenberg | Grandview Prep | 4 | 8 | 14 | 57.15p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest | 3 | 1 | 15 | 57.65p |
Francisco Lacayo | Belen Jesuit Prep (miami) | 2 | 7 | 16 | 57.73p |
Ricky Bell | Father Lopez (daytona Beach) | 4 | 1 | 17 | 58.22p |
Andy Helvenston | Berkeley Preparatory School | 4 | 2 | 18 | 58.27p |
Bryan O'Hare | Pedro Menendez High School | 5 | 2 | 19 | 58.32p |
Ryan Sweeney | Lincoln Park (fort Pierce) | 3 | 8 | 19 | 58.32p |
Drac Wigo | Westminster Academy | 3 | 2 | 21 | 58.33p |
Julian Berrocal | Jupiter Christian | 5 | 8 | 22 | 58.46p |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 4 | 7 | 23 | 58.49p |
Scott Duncan | Eustis | 5 | 1 | 24 | 58.93p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Gulf Breeze | 2 | 4 | 25 | 59.09p |
Travis Lowke | Tampa Preparatory | 2 | 3 | 26 | 59.35p |
Zachary Devault | Episcopal High School | 5 | 7 | 27 | 59.40p |
Henry Yonge | Pope John Paul Ii (boca Raton) | 2 | 5 | 28 | 59.85p |
Johnny Laderer | All Saints' Academy | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.50p |
Ross Coscia | Pasco (dade City) | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.98p |
Sean Baltaqi | Monsignor Pace | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.12p |
Dylan Barnes | Pensacola Catholic | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.23p |
Brendan Lynch | Cocoa Beach | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.59p |
Chris Ma | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.73p |
Seth Keane | Lincoln Park (fort Pierce) | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:03.96p |
T Caton | Sebring | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.45p |
Alex McGrath | St. John Neuman (naples) | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:07.07p |
Robert James | Bishop Verot (fort Meyers) | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:13.48p |
Patrick Gallagher | Riverdale (fort Myers) | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Jon Labie | Florida High (talahassee) | 1 | 6 | NSp |