Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.75 |
Helene Wudy | St.Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.98 |
Erica Totten | Ransom Everglades | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.19 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.33 |
Katherine Oelschig | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.40 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.41 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.63 |
Mhyria Miller | Marathon | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.82 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.99 |
Brittany Nugent | Cardinal Newman (west Palm) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.19 |
Kelly Farrin | Bartram Trail High School | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.99 |
Maureen Quinn | Bishop Verot (fort Meyers) | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.03 |
Jessica Stewart | Pope John Paul Ii (boca Raton) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.27 |
Jahnel McGarry | Suncoast (riviera Beach) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.29 |
Sydney Sher | University School Of Nova Se | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:10.55 |
Sunie Smith | Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.07 |
Helene Wudy | St.Petersburg Catholic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.52p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.45p |
Erica Totten | Ransom Everglades | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.45p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.48p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.72p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.79p |
Katherine Oelschig | Trinity Prep (winter Park) | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.89p |
Mhyria Miller | Marathon | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.91p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.10p |
Kelly Farrin | Bartram Trail High School | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.59p |
Sydney Sher | University School Of Nova Se | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.69p |
Sunie Smith | Pine Crest | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.97p |
Jessica Stewart | Pope John Paul Ii (boca Raton) | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.08p |
Jahnel McGarry | Suncoast (riviera Beach) | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.11p |
Brittany Nugent | Cardinal Newman (west Palm) | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.12p |
Maureen Quinn | Bishop Verot (fort Meyers) | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.27p |
Jenny Marsh | Pope John Paul Ii (boca Raton) | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.70p |
Lauren Forster | Lake Highland Prep (orlando) | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.89p |
Megan Haskins | Lake Highland Prep (orlando) | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.99p |
Ashley Wine | Lake Highland Prep (orlando) | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.17p |
Loran Roycraft | Westminster Academy | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.23p |
Brooke Barnette | Sarasota Christian | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.65p |
Samantha Faulds | Nease High School | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.05p |
Elisa Pineda | Academy Of The Holy Names | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:12.11p |
Carly Saul | Gulf Breeze | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.49p |
Kelly Minor | Bishop Verot (fort Meyers) | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.58p |
Karly Dreker | Pope John Paul Ii (boca Raton) | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:12.64p |
Michal Amedia | Gulliver Prep (pinecrest) | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:12.84p |
Sarah Festa | Westminster Academy | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:13.17p |
Kelly Skinner | Gulf Breeze | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:13.93p |
Elizabeth Hall | Cocoa Beach | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:14.28p |
Kristen Lunak | Pembroke Pines Charter | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.31p |
Amanda Vonthron | Academy Of The Holy Names | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.50p |
Ashten Ackerman | Celebration | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.10p |
Candace Knowles | Gulf Breeze | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:15.93p |
Kaitlyn Pearson | Lincoln Park (fort Pierce) | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:16.53p |
Kim Borregard | Pasco (dade City) | 1 | 8 | 37 | 1:17.04p |
Cassie Moats | All Saints' Academy | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:17.21p |
Regina Kiehl | Lake Placid | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1:17.57p |
Justine Landi | Coral Springs Charter | 2 | 4 | DQp |