Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Penniman | Pensacola | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.03 |
Theodore Algire | Bishop Kenny High School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.30 |
Luis Thula | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.52 |
Skipper Wells | East Ridge (clermont) | 2 | 8 | 4 | 53.11 |
Scott Hays | Astronaut (titusville) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.82 |
Joe Hroma | Hudson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 53.87 |
William Chatham | Leon High School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.36 |
Andrew Kodesch | Astronaut (titusville) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 54.66 |
Matt Kramer | Niceville | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.70 |
Casey Teeven | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 5 | 10 | 54.77 |
Kyle Myers | Lake Region (eagle Lake) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 54.94 |
Christopher Campbell | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 2 | 12 | 56.12 |
Kevin Foos | Belleview | 1 | 7 | 13 | 56.67 |
Travis Greene | Niceville | 1 | 1 | 14 | 56.81 |
Ryan Nichols | Lake Wales | 1 | 6 | 15 | 57.15 |
Alex Critcher | Plant (tampa) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 58.10 |
Daniel Penniman | Pensacola | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.32p |
Theodore Algire | Bishop Kenny High School | 5 | 3 | 2 | 52.34p |
Luis Thula | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 5 | 3 | 52.76p |
Scott Hays | Astronaut (titusville) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 53.67p |
William Chatham | Leon High School | 4 | 5 | 5 | 53.94p |
Joe Hroma | Hudson | 3 | 6 | 6 | 54.05p |
Andrew Kodesch | Astronaut (titusville) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 54.40p |
Skipper Wells | East Ridge (clermont) | 3 | 5 | 8 | 54.41p |
Matt Kramer | Niceville | 4 | 3 | 9 | 54.66p |
Casey Teeven | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 6 | 10 | 54.84p |
Kyle Myers | Lake Region (eagle Lake) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 55.04p |
Ryan Nichols | Lake Wales | 5 | 1 | 12 | 56.07p |
Christopher Campbell | Bishop Kenny High School | 4 | 2 | 13 | 56.69p |
Kevin Foos | Belleview | 5 | 2 | 14 | 56.70p |
Travis Greene | Niceville | 3 | 7 | 15 | 56.93p |
Alex Critcher | Plant (tampa) | 2 | 5 | 16 | 57.15p |
Kyle Tingler | Seabreeze (daytona Beach) | 3 | 8 | 17 | 57.27p |
Paul Erickson | Chiles High School | 3 | 1 | 18 | 57.36p |
Shawn Satron | Charlotte( Punta Gorda) | 1 | 6 | 19 | 57.42p |
Caleb McClain | Vanguard (ocala) | 5 | 8 | 20 | 57.44p |
Xavier Munoz | King (tampa) | 5 | 7 | 21 | 57.74p |
Sean Caywood | Sebastian River (sebastian) | 4 | 7 | 22 | 57.84p |
Robert Felton | East Ridge (clermont) | 4 | 1 | 23 | 57.85p |
Jason Sandler | Nova (davie) | 2 | 3 | 24 | 57.90p |
Chris Rinus | East Ridge (clermont) | 4 | 6 | 25 | 58.06p |
Rafael Pena | North Fort Myers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 58.36p |
Jeremy Oversier | Alonso (tampa) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 58.36p |
Nathan Vanwalker | Armwood (seffner) | 2 | 2 | 28 | 58.66p |
Andrew Allan | Lely (naples) | 3 | 2 | 29 | 58.78p |
Andrew Nick | Gainesville High School | 2 | 6 | 30 | 59.02p |
John Libnoch | Sickles (tampa) | 2 | 7 | 31 | 59.05p |
Maxwell Mikel-Stites | Eastside High School | 1 | 4 | 32 | 59.14p |
John Lang | Bishop Kenny High School | 2 | 8 | 33 | 59.43p |
Sebastian Quadrat | Eastside High School | 1 | 5 | 34 | 59.86p |
John Harrington | Countryside (clearwater) | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.24p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Forrest High School | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:00.45p |
Derrick Taylor | Forest (ocala) | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:00.66p |
Chris Kelly | East Lake (tarpon Springs) | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:01.73p |
Adam Bernstein | Sickles (tampa) | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.86p |
Jason Dunn | Gulf (new Port Richey) | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.21p |