Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.84 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.81 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.18 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.39 |
Chase Kinney | Unattached LE | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.19 |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.63 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.97 |
Bridget Durham | Lake Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.35 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.03 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.27 |
Jordan Elder | Sycamore Flying Fish | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.60 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 12 | 1:11.08 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.50 |
Casey McClaren | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1:11.51 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.60 |
Katerina Borisov | Unattached AM | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.81 |
Peyton Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.00 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.10 |
Macie McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:12.19 |
Julia Goodwin | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 10 | 19 | 1:12.59 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.75 |
Agnes Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:12.96 |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.44 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.48 |
Graceanne Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.72 |
Carissa Hentosz | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.99 |
Jenna Barrus | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.33 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:14.34 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:14.61 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:14.70 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:14.89 |
Kathryn Bullen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.90 |
Geena Freriks | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:14.97 |
Darcy Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:15.06 |
Kiersten Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:15.10 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 34 | 1:15.12 |
Abigail Koehler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:15.16 |
Eleanor Rimmerman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:15.65 |
Sarah Fretwell | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:15.66 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 10 | 38 | 1:15.72 |
Adriana Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 39 | 1:15.82 |
Sarah Turner | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.87 |
Jessica Lambert | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:16.38 |
Hallie McCue | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:16.42 |
Kaitlyn Burkett | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:16.78 |
Lucy Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 43 | 1:17.01 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 44 | 1:17.27 |
Madeline Mahoney | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:17.52 |
Karina Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.62 |
Meagan Trotta | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:17.80 |
Theresa Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:17.81 |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:18.01 |
Brenna Gabriel | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 49 | 1:18.14 |
Natalie Waple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 50 | 1:18.23 |
Madison Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 51 | 1:18.33 |
Kaleigh Macalla | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:18.48 |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 53 | 1:18.54 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:18.60 |
Maura Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 55 | 1:18.68 |
Nikai Boyarko | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 56 | 1:18.78 |
Breanna Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 57 | 1:18.91 |
Skylar Schambs | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 58 | 1:19.02 |
Hannah McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 59 | 1:19.09 |
Kristi Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 60 | 1:19.23 |
Sarah Ritchie | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:19.25 |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 62 | 1:19.47 |
Elizabeth Funfgeld | Unattached Bmsc | 1 | 8 | 63 | 1:19.57 |
Sydney Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:19.64 |
Kathryn Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 64 | 1:19.75 |
Marissa Sciara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 65 | 1:20.20 |
Emma Flynn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.52 |
Taylor Wiseman | Canton City Schools | 3 | 9 | 66 | 1:20.87 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | 67 | 1:20.90 |
Dominique Hall | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 68 | 1:21.31 |
Hanna Gottschalk | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | 69 | 1:21.34 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 70 | 1:21.47 |
Lauren Petrella | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 71 | 1:21.62 |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.44 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1:22.92 |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:23.24 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 73 | 1:23.47 |
Mareena Shuster | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1:24.23 |
Ava Shahdadian | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 75 | 1:24.88 |
Grace Juergens | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 76 | 1:26.58 |
Holly Sauer | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 77 | 1:26.96 |
Sarah May | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Bailey Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Charlotte Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.89p |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.56p |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.61p |
Sarah Turner | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.40p |
Karina Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.69p |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.65p |
Emma Flynn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.79p |
Sydney Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.47p |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.21p |
Charlotte Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.50p |