Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Kibbe | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.96 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.01 |
Cyrus Irani | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.44 |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.77 |
Jeffrey Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.28 |
Brandon Montgomery | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.39 |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.77 |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.77 |
Lee Webber | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.23 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.55 |
Adam Palmer | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.37 |
Matt Sowell | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.85 |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.99 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.30 |
Christopher Dunn | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.96 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.34 |
Rustin Green | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.63 |
Matt Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.85 |
Peter Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.22 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.67 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.87 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.46 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.82 |
David Michaels | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.95 |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.99 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.21 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.41 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.12 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.14 |
Robert Lorenz | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.81 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.40 |
Ryan Johnson | Koast | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.50 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.56 |
David Larson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.20 |
Wilbur Gregory III | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.75 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.54 |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.82 |
Justin Broyles | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Lichtmann | Sooner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
James Kibbe | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.14p |
Cyrus Irani | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.10p |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.80p |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.67p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.68p |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.71p |
Brandon Montgomery | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.00p |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.27p |
Lee Webber | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.75p |
Jeffrey Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.96p |
Edward Bradburn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.14p |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.94p |
Matt Sowell | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.64p |
Adam Palmer | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.68p |
Christopher Dunn | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.76p |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.06p |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.65p |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.69p |
Justin Broyles | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.00p |
William Ruefle III | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.16p |
Matt Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.20p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.53p |
Rustin Green | Greenville Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.61p |
John Williamson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.73p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.08p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.17p |
Peter Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.21p |
Matthew Knubowitz | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.29p |
Lanell Young | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.31p |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.45p |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.49p |
Ryne Wilson | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.92p |
Michal Jager | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.07p |
Jacob Lamon | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.47p |
Roy Maute | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.65p |
Daniel Lichtmann | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.07p |
Jared Miles | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.21p |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:14.19p |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.12p |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.12p |
John Allison | Amarillo Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.65p |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.16p |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.26p |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.73p |
Trever La Plant | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:17.09p |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.22p |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.56p |
David Michaels | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.16p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.69p |
Wesley Sjoholm | Lobo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.75p |
Michael Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.98p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.15p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.48p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.97p |
Robert Lorenz | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.86p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.48p |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.69p |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.27p |
Ryan Johnson | Koast | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.44p |
Yihyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.53p |
Wilbur Gregory III | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.31p |