Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Lytton | Gaston Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.34 |
Jesse Taylor | Gaston Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.97 |
Patrick Ridgeway | Peak Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.44 |
Jeffrey Inman | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.88 |
Brady Petersen | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.10 |
McKinley Clabaugh | Peak Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.52 |
Prishantha Dunstan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.80 |
Benjamin Whiteside | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.48 |
Daniel Paulling | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.55 |
Christopher Nicely | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.70 |
Michael McKellar | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.78 |
Nathan Jochen | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.00 |
Christopher Webb | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.16 |
Zachery Marquand | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.15 |
Luke Koehler | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.63 |
Nathaniel Smith | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.73 |
Thomas Franklin | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.39 |
Michael Leach | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.42 |
Calvin James | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.68 |
Bryan Cockfield | Gaston Gators | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.77 |
Lucas Labuy | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.18 |
Nathanael Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.36 |
Fumiya Sawa | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.24 |
Adam Parker | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.95 |
John Showalter | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.08 |
Hunter Owen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.56 |
Hunter Banister | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.69 |
Andrew Hamm | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.76 |
Nicholas Morse | Peak Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.82 |
Adam Alvey | Gaston Gators | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.99 |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.35 |
Houston Stewart | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.67 |
Cameron Higdon | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.68 |
Philip Berry | Uc Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.92 |
Alexander DePue | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.61 |
Daryl Yarber | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.28 |
Jacob Dole | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.44 |
George Morar | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.50 |
Colin Reed | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.58 |
Jonathon Ballard | Peak Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.10 |
Eric McPeters | Peak Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.58 |
Zachery Wegman | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.64 |
Benjamin Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.03 |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.04 |
Ross Alvey | Gaston Gators | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.67 |
Ryan Story | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.73 |
Thomas Sutton | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.85 |
Joseph Clay | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.60 |
Robert Hewgley | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.79 |
Francisco De Aragon | Los Leones Aquaticos | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:23.12 |
Logan Reed | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.46 |
John Galdun | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.85 |
Ty Sampson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:29.29 |
Matthew Packwood | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:29.32 |
Matty Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.26 |
Wesley Wilson | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.42 |
Alex Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.11 |
Kyle Koerten | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:35.39 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.26 |
Kendall Maples | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:36.30 |
Kyle Holmstrom | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.80 |
Kristof Varga | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:38.47 |
John Loane | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:39.36 |
Thomas Taylor | Gaston Gators | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.77 |
Travis Reid | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:40.63 |
Adam Hoyle | Gaston Gators | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:40.70 |
Gordon McGlynn | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:44.21 |
Thomas DePue | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:44.39 |
Luke Whitted | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.52 |
James Beasley | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:50.24 |
Christopher Mecke | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:54.88 |
Phillip Boatner | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:56.57 |
Randall Miller | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:19.41 |
Garrett Hillard | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jeremy Hogan | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Towne | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jesse Lemons | Peak Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Hughes | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Adam Hughes | Greene County Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Spencer Bard | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS |