Women's 100yd Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
1 |
57.45 |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
59.34 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
1 |
59.37 |
Meredith Rocha |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1:00.04 |
Elizabeth Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
4 |
9 |
1:00.24 |
Whitney Thomson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:00.58 |
Jessica Hickey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:00.74 |
Kirby Durso |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:00.79 |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:01.02 |
Lindsay Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:01.06 |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:01.25 |
Emily Neal |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:01.26 |
Emily Dennis |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:01.37 |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
10 |
1:01.56 |
Rachael Albrecht |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:01.65 |
Stephanie Amalfitano |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
12 |
1:02.06 |
Anna Transue |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:02.14 |
Aurora Owen |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:02.19 |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:02.30 |
Georgia Steenberge |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
13 |
1:02.34 |
Erin Apfel |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:02.43 |
Sarah Porter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:02.60 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:02.66 |
Jennifer Le |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:02.74 |
Stephanie Strauss |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:02.83 |
Alison Sanford |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:02.88 |
Kirsten Groome |
Unattached - Southeastern |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:02.94 |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:02.99 |
Brittany Norton |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:03.02 |
Kristen Crawford |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:03.08 |
Taryne Cantillo |
Circle C Swiming |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:03.17 |
Anna Robinson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:03.19 |
Krista Kezbers |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
2 |
8 |
15 |
1:03.82 |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:03.95 |
Katie McRell |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
2 |
2 |
16 |
1:04.02 |
Amanda Arrington |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:04.33 |
Sasha Stephens |
Arlington StingRays |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:05.43 |
Iana Boneva |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
14 |
1:05.55 |
Erin Voyles |
Circle C Swiming |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:05.97 |
Elizabeth Thompson |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:06.14 |
Sherrill Thompson |
Texas Gold |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:07.37 |
Alyssa Lang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:07.47 |
Saha Gutierrez Del Bosque |
Sun City Seals |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:09.43 |
Audrey Dark |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:09.98 |
Kaylee Steffen |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:10.25 |
Quincie Smith |
Arlington StingRays |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:12.28 |
Alicia Zhang |
Circle C Swiming |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:12.48 |
Brittany Re |
Texas Gold |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:13.72 |
Lindsay Kenney |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
8 |
4 |
1 |
59.30p |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
4 |
2 |
59.53p |
Lauren Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1:00.05p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.55p |
Jessica Hickey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1:00.58p |
Whitney Thomson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
8 |
3 |
5 |
1:00.67p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.75p |
Anna Transue |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1:00.92p |
Kirby Durso |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
6 |
7 |
1:01.04p |
Amanda Blevins |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:01.13p |
Lindsay Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
8 |
1:01.47p |
Meredith Rocha |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
1 |
9 |
1:01.54p |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
8 |
10 |
1:01.59p |
Alexandra King |
Amarillo Swim Team |
7 |
7 |
11 |
1:01.62p |
Elizabeth Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
8 |
2 |
12 |
1:01.91p |
Georgia Steenberge |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
13 |
1:02.10p |
Rachael Albrecht |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
6 |
7 |
14 |
1:02.19p |
Erin Apfel |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
7 |
15 |
1:02.28p |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1:02.29p |
Aurora Owen |
City of Midland Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1:02.30p |
Brittany Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
1 |
16 |
1:02.57p |
Emily Neal |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1:02.85p |
Emily Dennis |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1:02.86p |
Stephanie Strauss |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1:03.09p |
Katie McRell |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
7 |
8 |
17 |
1:03.12p |
Stephanie Amalfitano |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
3 |
18 |
1:03.16p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1:03.17p |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
19 |
1:03.18p |
Alison Sanford |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
5 |
1:03.23p |
Kirsten Groome |
Unattached - Southeastern |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1:03.24p |
Krista Kezbers |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
8 |
8 |
20 |
1:03.27p |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
6 |
1:03.37p |
Kayli LeBlanc |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
7 |
21 |
1:03.45p |
Taryne Cantillo |
Circle C Swiming |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1:03.61p |
Beth Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
22 |
1:03.61p |
Jacqueline Conley |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
22 |
1:03.61p |
Kristen Crawford |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
8 |
8 |
1:03.93p |
Sarah Porter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1:03.94p |
Aimee Gregor |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
6 |
24 |
1:03.95p |
Jennifer Le |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
4 |
5 |
10 |
1:04.13p |
Kristen Cummings |
Rockwall Swimming |
5 |
3 |
25 |
1:04.15p |
Sharon Peppard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
26 |
1:04.33p |
Katelyn Erickson |
Great Hills Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
27 |
1:04.41p |
Erin Voyles |
Circle C Swiming |
4 |
2 |
11 |
1:04.42p |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
12 |
1:04.43p |
Brittany Norton |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
7 |
13 |
1:04.65p |
Tifanie Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
28 |
1:04.75p |
Devon Dlouhy |
Great Hills Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
29 |
1:04.76p |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
14 |
1:04.77p |
Elizabeth Thompson |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
6 |
5 |
15 |
1:04.93p |
Kathleen McManis |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
30 |
1:04.94p |
Sasha Stephens |
Arlington StingRays |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1:05.03p |