Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.75 |
Clara Ho | Texas A&M University | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.24 |
Courtney Patterson | Texas A&M University | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55.91 |
Lindsay Kenney | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 56.29 |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.42 |
Lia Oberstar | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 1 | 6 | 56.61 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.86 |
Millie Reynolds | Texas A&M University | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.08 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57.29 |
Katy Lietzau | Texas A&M University | 3 | 7 | 7 | 57.45 |
Kelli Deavenport | Texas A&M University | 1 | 8 | 17 | 57.70 |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.74 |
Katherine Schlesinger | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.76 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 57.88 |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 19 | 57.89 |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 3 | 13 | 57.96 |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.16 |
Sarah Reddick | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 58.17 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 58.20 |
Mallory Keathley | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 58.27 |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 58.49 |
Andrea Hughes | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.59 |
Amy Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 58.96 |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 59.02 |
Carol Bohnsack | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.47 |
Cassidy Lespreance | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.85 |
Randee Billips | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.02 |
Karen Gromer | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.09 |
Kerhyl Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.26 |
Stephanie Johnston | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.84 |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 18 | 4 | 1 | 55.45p |
Clara Ho | Texas A&M University | 19 | 4 | 2 | 56.31p |
Courtney Patterson | Texas A&M University | 15 | 8 | 3 | 56.52p |
Lindsay Kenney | City OF Plano Swimmers | 17 | 3 | 4 | 56.60p |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 5 | 56.64p |
Katy Lietzau | Texas A&M University | 19 | 7 | 6 | 56.74p |
Lia Oberstar | Unattached - North Texas | 17 | 4 | 7 | 56.81p |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 8 | 57.03p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 18 | 5 | 9 | 57.09p |
Millie Reynolds | Texas A&M University | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57.18p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 19 | 6 | 11 | 57.53p |
Michelle Bird | Texas A&M University | 16 | 8 | 12 | 57.65p |
Laura DeCook | Texas A&M University | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57.73p |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 18 | 1 | 14 | 57.88p |
Katherine Schlesinger | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 15 | 57.95p |
Andrea Hughes | Nova of VA Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 16 | 58.01p |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 18 | 7 | 17 | 58.09p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 18 | 58.13p |
Mallory Keathley | City of Midland Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 18 | 58.13p |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 20 | 58.15p |
Sarah Reddick | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 21 | 58.27p |
Christina Thompson | Texas A&M University | 16 | 1 | 22 | 58.46p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 19 | 1 | 23 | 58.49p |
Amy Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 24 | 58.56p |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 6 | 25 | 58.74p |
Danielle LeClair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 26 | 58.80p |
Kelli Deavenport | Texas A&M University | 12 | 5 | 27 | 58.81p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 28 | 58.82p |
Erica Tate | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 19 | 2 | 29 | 58.88p |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 29 | 58.88p |
Kirby Durso | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 14 | 3 | 31 | 59.00p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 13 | 8 | 32 | 59.04p |
Lucy Carrig | Nova of VA Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 33 | 59.07p |
Katherine Heintze | Nova of VA Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 34 | 59.09p |
Christina White | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 14 | 7 | 35 | 59.30p |
Rebecca Smock | Nova of VA Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 36 | 59.43p |
Julianna Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 37 | 59.46p |
Erin Briskie | City of Richardson | 4 | 1 | 38 | 59.47p |
Meredith Mountjoy | Louisville Revolution | 18 | 2 | 39 | 59.49p |
Elizabeth McClure | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 40 | 59.54p |
Ashton Goodwillie | Nova of VA Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 41 | 59.57p |
Courtney Campbell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 42 | 59.63p |
Emily Duerringer | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 9 | 1 | 43 | 59.65p |
Georgia Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 44 | 59.69p |
Sara Luscombe | Nova of VA Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 45 | 59.71p |
Carina Morell | Hurricane Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 46 | 59.73p |
Kristina Sledge | Wave | 16 | 6 | 47 | 59.75p |
Meredith Rocha | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 14 | 4 | 48 | 59.80p |
Elyse Perez | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 11 | 8 | 49 | 59.84p |
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 50 | 59.89p |
April Hart | Aggie Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 51 | 59.95p |
Caitlin Anderson | Nova of VA Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 52 | 1:00.03p |
Mariah Powell | Nova of VA Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 53 | 1:00.11p |
Alexandra King | Amarillo Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 54 | 1:00.12p |
Cristina Fernandez | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 54 | 1:00.12p |
Karen Sandifer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:00.13p |
Hayley McGregory | Houston Swim Club | 18 | 8 | 57 | 1:00.14p |
Jessica Scriver | Nova of VA Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 58 | 1:00.21p |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 14 | 5 | 59 | 1:00.23p |
Margot Shiu | Unattached Star | 16 | 4 | 60 | 1:00.29p |
Randee Billips | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 61 | 1:00.31p |
Alison Sanford | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 62 | 1:00.35p |
Nicole Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 11 | 4 | 63 | 1:00.36p |
Lesley Baker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 64 | 1:00.37p |
Tiffany Sammis | Texas Gold | 6 | 1 | 65 | 1:00.39p |
Marissa Jasek | Wave | 11 | 2 | 66 | 1:00.51p |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend Swimming | 13 | 3 | 67 | 1:00.55p |
Emma Tapscott | Houston Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 68 | 1:00.62p |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 69 | 1:00.63p |