Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51.86 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.74 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 54.03 |
Andrew Wang | Unattached - South Texas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.23 |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.93 |
Austin Spann | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.34 |
Zachary Ruske | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.78 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.79 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.90 |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 59.30 |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.49 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.58 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.87 |
James Rigg | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.78 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.45 |
Kyle Gordon | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.59 |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.35 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.56 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.20 |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.02 |
Andreas Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.41 |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.79 |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.86 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Jordan Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.39 |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.45 |
William Brooksbank | Wave | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.51 |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.31 |
Kyle Adams | Wave | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.42 |
John Salisbury | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.84 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.53 |
Benjamin Scheffer | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.63 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.43p |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.71p |
Andrew Wang | Unattached - South Texas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.23p |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 57.10p |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.58p |
Zachary Ruske | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 57.62p |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 57.86p |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.00p |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59.52p |
Austin Spann | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 59.92p |
Gerald Merritt | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.04p |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.57p |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.62p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.76p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.42p |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.58p |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.64p |
Scott Spann | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.30p |
James Rigg | Boulder Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.31p |
Kyle Gordon | Boulder Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.36p |
Erik Storvik | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.03p |
James Feigen | Wave | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.18p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.35p |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.80p |
Christopher Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.50p |
Oliver Hunt | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.58p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.79p |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.52p |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.66p |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.33p |
Will Sarosdy | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.34p |
Richard Godley | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.38p |
Michael Majek | Wave | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.40p |
Ross Irons | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.41p |
Anders Storvik | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.49p |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.66p |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.75p |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.81p |
Patrick Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.92p |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.04p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.08p |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.54p |
Daniel Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.82p |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.10p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.28p |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.17p |
Jacob Brahce | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.34p |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.38p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.41p |
Andreas Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.17p |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.34p |
Nicholas Beaudoin | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.59p |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.07p |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.52p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.36p |
Jordan Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.69p |
John O'gorman | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.21p |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.28p |
Jonathan McCallum | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.00p |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.49p |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.55p |
William Brooksbank | Wave | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.78p |
Austin Walker | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.10p |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.37p |
Thomas Fisher | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.75p |
Colin Brown | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.33p |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.69p |
Zachary Dielmann | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.21p |