Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 47.95 |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 6 | 2 | 49.52 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 49.90 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 50.44 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50.71 |
Chris Pfaff | Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 1 | 51.24 |
G Michael | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 51.42 |
Jeremy Lindauer | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 51.56 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 51.72 |
John Kresl | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 51.96 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 51.98 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 4 | 52.45 |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 52.53 |
Joseph Sweet | Pendleton Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 52.71 |
Anthony Uy | Springfield Ymca Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 1 | 53.63 |
Michael Maurer | Richmond Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 6 | 54.09 |
Adam Wisialowski | Huntington /wells Otters | 12 | 1 | 7 | 54.19 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.33 |
Cody Showers | Turtles Swimming | 12 | 8 | 8 | 54.34 |
Bryan Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 54.41 |
Jonathan Stanton | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 3 | 11 | 54.41 |
Parker Brink | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 54.64 |
Brett Bromann | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54.84 |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54.97 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 10 | 55.26 |
Jeremy Klein | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 10 | 55.26 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 55.35 |
David Porter | Heat Swimming | 11 | 3 | 12 | 55.74 |
Robert Taylor | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 56.12 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 10 | 4 | 13 | 56.37 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 3 | 56.38 |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 56.44 |
Matthew Krzeminski | Champs Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 4 | 56.76 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 15 | 56.92 |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 56.95 |
Dustin Long | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 10 | 2 | 16 | 57.02 |
Christopher Sykes | Dundee Dolphins | 10 | 6 | 17 | 57.13 |
Benjamin Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 11 | 2 | 18 | 57.32 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 19 | 57.37 |
Justin Olson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 57.37 |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 10 | 3 | 20 | 57.54 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 18 | 57.56 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville Ymca | 13 | 3 | 5 | 57.85 |
Matthew Mintz | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 21 | 57.91 |
Adam O'neill | Heat Swimming | 14 | 7 | 6 | 58.03 |
Michael James | Blount Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 22 | 58.73 |
Charlie Genoar | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 23 | 58.87 |
Kevin Maxant | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 24 | 58.96 |
Braden Walter | Huntington /wells Otters | 8 | 3 | 25 | 59.03 |
Joseph Mabry | Heat Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 59.23 |
Andrew Kaminski | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 26 | 59.27 |
Zachary Janes | Springfield Usa | 10 | 1 | 27 | 59.30 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 28 | 59.32 |
Taylor Mcmurtrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 29 | 59.49 |
Aric Franzman | Swim Indy | 10 | 8 | 30 | 59.59 |
Zachary Robbins | Huntington /wells Otters | 8 | 5 | 31 | 59.60 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59.70 |
William Conrad | Spartan Y Swimming | 9 | 4 | 32 | 59.70 |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 33 | 59.76 |
Cameron Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 34 | 59.87 |
Benjamin Solari | Heat Swimming | 9 | 1 | 35 | 59.88 |
Garret Iden | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 36 | 59.91 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 37 | 59.98 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.17 |
Jonathan Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.22 |
Michael Mackin | Champs Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:00.97 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.99 |
Ryan Bender | Washington Township | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.99 |
Graham Risley | Champs Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.18 |
Shane Coltharp | No Ky Clippers | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.51 |
William Schulenberg | Champs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 39 | 1:01.54 |
Thomas Gilbert | Spartan Y Swimming | 6 | 5 | 40 | 1:01.82 |
Austin Borie | Lafayette Area Family Ymca | 8 | 4 | 41 | 1:01.87 |
Louis Da Prato | Spartan Y Swimming | 6 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.10 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 43 | 1:02.13 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.20 |
Cary Healy | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 7 | 2 | 44 | 1:02.47 |
John Montgomery | Spartan Y Swimming | 13 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.48 |
Samuel Mitchell | Washington Township | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.62 |
Michael Merle | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 45 | 1:02.81 |
Andrew Rouse | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1:02.83 |
Cody Martin | No Ky Clippers | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.85 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.94 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.11 |
Takuya Kagami | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.42 |
Jacob Van Westrum | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:03.52 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.58 |
John Krause | Heat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.61 |
Vance Perry | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.63 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 50 | 1:03.65 |
Samuel Cook | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.70 |
Brandon Picek | Huntington /wells Otters | 7 | 7 | 51 | 1:03.75 |
Ryan O'toole | Heat Swimming | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:03.81 |
Justin Klopp | Jay County Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.91 |
Larry Grippo | South Dearborn Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1:03.92 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.25 |
Andrew Bozymowski | Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 19 | 1:04.27 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 5 | 7 | 54 | 1:04.31 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.48 |