Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.91 |
G Michael | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.60 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.30 |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.53 |
Bryan Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.67 |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 8 | 5 | 59.68 |
Joseph Sweet | Pendleton Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.24 |
Jeremy Lindauer | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.83 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.93 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.99 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.74 |
Patrick Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.07 |
Parker Brink | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.37 |
Michael Maurer | Richmond Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.50 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.18 |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.77 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.81 |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.05 |
Christophe Park | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.91 |
David Porter | Heat Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.74 |
Justin Olson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.85 |
Ryan Bender | Washington Township | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.03 |
Benjamin Solari | Heat Swimming | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.22 |
Matthew Mintz | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.44 |
Zachary Robbins | Huntington /wells Otters | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.47 |
Cameron Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.67 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.78 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.80 |
Juston Lee | Lawrence County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.81 |
Shane Coltharp | No Ky Clippers | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.99 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.27 |
Braden Walter | Huntington /wells Otters | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.78 |
John Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.91 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.17 |
Andrew Mitchell | Washington Township | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.25 |
Adam O'neill | Heat Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.42 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.49 |
Dustin Long | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.56 |
Justin Klopp | Jay County Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.25 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.29 |
Christopher Sykes | Dundee Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.38 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.41 |
Kevin Maxant | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.63 |
Samuel Mitchell | Washington Township | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.22 |
Garret Iden | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.75 |
Michael Mackin | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.87 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville Ymca | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.96 |
Takuya Kagami | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.02 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.79 |
Nicholas Kunkel | No Ky Clippers | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.54 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville Ymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.00 |
Eric Ahlden | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.39 |
Adam Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.41 |
Matthew Krzeminski | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.44 |
Brandon Picek | Huntington /wells Otters | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.46 |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:15.74 |
Graham Risley | Champs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.24 |
Matthew Molony | No Ky Clippers | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.58 |
Joshua Salathe | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.47 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.56 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.76 |
Daniel Psiones | Triton Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.78 |
Sean Kelly | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.95 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.08 |
Jonathan Mitchell | Washington Township | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.15 |
John Krause | Heat Swimming | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.27 |
Vance Perry | Vincennes Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:19.29 |
Robert Walsh | No Ky Clippers | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.47 |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.84 |
Shaun Marion | Huntington /wells Otters | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.24 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.31 |
Jordan Halfman | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:20.74 |
Charles Nolting | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:21.21 |
Kevin Raske | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:21.55 |
Trevor Combs | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:21.92 |
Jonathan Mendez | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:21.96 |
Brian Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:22.03 |
Aidan Chudleigh | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:22.58 |
Quinlin Hanson | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:22.77 |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:22.85 |
William Schulenberg | Champs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:23.42 |
Thomas Poulos | Champs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.99 |
Skyler Ruschhaupt | Huntington /wells Otters | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.16 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:24.27 |
Ryan Rethlake | Huntington /wells Otters | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:24.32 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:24.40 |
Cole Bowman | Huntington /wells Otters | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.40 |
Nathan Butler | Richmond Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:24.61 |
Andrew Healy | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.71 |
Marsell Olshansky | Spartan Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:25.29 |
Brett Steineman | Huntington /wells Otters | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:25.41 |
Bryan Kosel | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:25.77 |
Andrew Bach | Spartan Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:26.52 |
Charles Murray | Champs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.86 |
Jason Chen | Spartan Y Swimming | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.91 |
Ethan Duewer | Edwardsville Ymca | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.38 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:28.20 |
Frank Rosas | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:28.24 |
John Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:28.33 |
Stuart Marshall | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:29.06 |