Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.88 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.69 |
Colin Seeberger | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.95 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:09.71 |
Ryan Cummings | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
Daniel Naherny | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.99 |
Jacob Bjork | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.19 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.54 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.02 |
Joseph Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.81 |
Joseph Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.86 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.21 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.08 |
Benjamin Dunton | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.13 |
Kevin Hou | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.05 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.14 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.34 |
Dylan Smith | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 5 | 1:14.41 | |
Alexander Cutler | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.98 |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.43 |
Tyler Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.62 |
Benjamin Miller | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.02 |
Eric Bartholomew | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.78 |
Jeffrey Wong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.91 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.12 |
John Liu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:22.18 |
Stephen Witschorke | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:23.02 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 1:23.50 | |
Jason Bickerstaff | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:24.29 |
Trenton Warrick | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.50 |
Michael Quam | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.89 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:26.01 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.07 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.66 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:26.74 |
Dustin Jack | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:27.85 |
Kody Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:27.90 |
Bryan Morris | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.31 |
Trenton Mlekush | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:28.48 |
Christopher Fox | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:29.26 |
John Swacker | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:30.17 |
Aik Kalantarian | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.35 |
Andrew Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.71 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.18 |
Nicholas Stohl | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.63 |
Hunter Hayden | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.87 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.28 |
Elijah Bogle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:32.42 |
Ryan McCarthy | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.28 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.24 |
Charles Fox | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.35 |
Zachary Carden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:36.71 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:37.87 |
Darin Schlemmer | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:39.18 |
Timothy Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:39.50 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:42.25 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.76 |
Brent Gutierrez | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:43.51 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:44.50 |
Kyle Triscoli | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.72 |
Matthew Rutoskey | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:46.75 |
Omar Husayni | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.25 |
Do Song | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:53.19 |
Robert Hankins | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.21 |
Davis Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:55.72 |
Jacob Roghair | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.69 |
Marc Antunes | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:58.50 |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Tianyao Lou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
William Rockett | Unattached | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Dakota Ferguson | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Drew Schneider | Unattached | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hunter Harper | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
John Davis | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Gregory Bennett | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 1 | NS |