Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.58 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.25 |
Mic Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51.49 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 52.77 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 9 | 52.78 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 53.12 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.24 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 53.41 |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached-FL | 2 | 1 | 6 | 53.54 |
Geoff Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.89 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.91 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 54.09 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 7 | 54.11 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 13 | 54.33 |
Geoff Zann | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 54.40 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 54.55 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 54.83 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 55.02 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 55.09 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 55.12 |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 20 | 55.17 |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 16 | 55.18 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 55.53 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 6 | 22 | 55.60 |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 23 | 55.79 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 2 | 24 | 56.54 |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 52.95p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 53.01p |
Mic Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 3 | 53.09p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53.44p |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 53.75p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 7 | 5 | 6 | 53.86p |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached-FL | 7 | 3 | 7 | 53.90p |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 53.99p |
Geoff Zann | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 8 | 53.99p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54.22p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 11 | 54.32p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 12 | 54.45p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | 13 | 54.68p |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 54.98p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 15 | 55.01p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 16 | 55.10p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 7 | 17 | 55.21p |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 18 | 55.29p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 55.51p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 9 | 1 | 20 | 55.61p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 6 | 21 | 55.91p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 5 | 22 | 55.97p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 56.06p |
Gabriel Schneider | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 56.12p |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 25 | 56.15p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 6 | 3 | 26 | 56.18p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 8 | 27 | 56.24p |
Nick Vilaret | West Florida | 7 | 8 | 28 | 56.33p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 29 | 56.35p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 30 | 56.46p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 31 | 56.48p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 32 | 56.65p |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 56.68p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 34 | 56.76p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 35 | 56.98p |
Carroll Bullock | Unattached - Flst | 5 | 2 | 36 | 57.04p |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 37 | 57.58p |
Doug Carrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 57.63p |
Danny Davis | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 39 | 57.81p |
Adam Bastak | Unattached North Central FL | 5 | 3 | 40 | 57.90p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 41 | 58.01p |
Josh Center | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 42 | 58.06p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 43 | 58.18p |
Ryan Sweeney | River Rats | 5 | 1 | 44 | 58.24p |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 45 | 58.28p |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 46 | 58.30p |
Michael Judin | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 47 | 58.39p |
William Hodges | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 48 | 58.56p |
Steve Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 49 | 58.59p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 50 | 58.68p |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 51 | 58.70p |
Benjamin Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 52 | 58.74p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 53 | 59.07p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida | 4 | 1 | 54 | 59.12p |
Kyle Irvin | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 55 | 59.14p |
Ach Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 56 | 59.35p |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 57 | 59.37p |
Henry Yonge | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 57 | 59.37p |
Anders Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 7 | 59 | 59.41p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 60 | 59.65p |
Richard Chapman | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 61 | 59.70p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 62 | 59.94p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 63 | 1:00.10p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 64 | 1:00.15p |
Adam Sonntag | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 65 | 1:00.23p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 66 | 1:00.34p |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 67 | 1:00.49p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 68 | 1:02.66p |