Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Backstroke
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Previous 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ashley McNichol
Dac
3
3
19
1:20.30p
Ashlee Strauss
Gcst
4
10
22
1:20.61p
Kaitlin Quinn
Sys
4
2
23
1:20.66p
Jennifer Lamb
Gcst
3
9
20
1:20.83p
Rachel Impink
Actt
2
2
21
1:21.33p
Casey Kane
Sys
5
9
20
1:21.44p
Marissa Knighton
Swim
5
2
21
1:21.47p
Molly McCarthy
Gcst
4
8
22
1:21.58p
Monique Calderon
Actt
1
1
22
1:21.71p
Caroline LaCamera
Sys
3
2
23
1:22.41p
Meghan Lytle
Actt
3
10
24
1:22.75p
Sanja Hotic
Swim
2
6
24
1:23.06p
Sarah Carlos
Bstc
4
2
25
1:23.26p
Christine Clayton
Sys
4
1
26
1:23.67p
Kaycee Perry
Swim
3
7
27
1:23.90p
Meagan Cyr
Swim
3
9
28
1:23.92p
Kristen Buckley
Dac
5
10
25
1:23.95p
Brittany Capo
Gcst
2
6
26
1:24.21p
Meghan Lake
Tbay
2
4
27
1:25.02p
Erin Hofrichter
Tbay
1
1
22
1:25.59p
Jamie Ramsay
Tbay
1
6
29
1:26.47p
Katie Erickson
Gcst
2
8
30
1:26.48p
Breanna Clay
Swim
2
5
28
1:26.55p
Blair Kuethe
Tbay
3
10
23
1:27.04p
Candace Bennett
Swim
3
1
29
1:27.51p
Patricia Gillezeau
Sys
2
4
31
1:27.98p
Leigh Whittemore
Sys
5
10
32
1:28.62p
Nicole Smith
Swim
2
1
33
1:29.62p
Anna Eger
Swim
2
3
34
1:29.96p
Gracie Alton
Gcst
2
2
35
1:30.10p
Grant Hart
Sys
2
7
36
1:31.70p
Katherine Schillo
Tbb
2
10
37
1:31.76p
Jessica Castro
Swim
1
5
38
1:32.44p
Katherine Carey
Sys
1
4
39
1:33.99p
Kristen Benoit
Eps
2
1
23
1:35.61p
Lauren Smith
Swim
1
3
40
1:37.18p
Victoria Bacon
Swim
2
8
30
1:37.75p
Carol Crater
Abrf
3
10
41
1:39.20p
Tina Escalante
Tbay
1
7
42
1:40.81p
Natasha Velez
Swim
1
8
43
1:41.54p
Emily French
Bsd
1
2
44
1:42.98p
Emily Pipenberg
Tbay
1
10
45
1:44.73p
Pat Wainwright
Swim
1
9
46
1:46.69p
Katya Zulaica
Tbb
5
2
40
NSp
Erica Miller
Tbb
1
6
25
NSp
Ashley Wean
Sys
1
12
49
NSp
Maria Tringali
Sys
2
3
33
NSp
Kaitlyn Plocharsky
Sys
4
5
50
NSp
Katie McKinnon
Sys
1
8
26
NSp
Erica Homer
Sys
3
2
27
NSp
Hilary Froman
Sys
1
7
26
NSp
Melissa Lucas
Swim
1
6
31
NSp
Brynn Morrow
Gcst
3
7
37
NSp
Adrienne Fernandez
Cvst
4
6
38
NSp
Jessica Cincotta
Bstc
3
4
36
NSp
Christina Warner
Tbay
2
5
47
DQp
Corey Knisley
Sys
3
1
48
DQp
Meghan Reddy
Cola
3
1
25
DQp
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Cvst
2
5
24
DQp
Aly Coscia
Eps
3
1
24
DQp
Sheena Bell
Eps
2
9
35
NSp
Alee Hernandez
Eps
2
2
34
NSp
Lauren Stevens
Eps
4
1
39
NSp
Erin Holleran
Gcst
2
7
32
NSp
Casey Waugh
Swim
4
10
51
NSp
Jerelyn Petracco
Wfla
5
1
41
NSp
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
8
27
NSp
Nicole Gauzens
Wfla
3
3
28
NSp
Whitney Kerns
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
8
29
NSp
Previous 100 Results