Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 58.86 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 59.33 | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.18 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:01.35 | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:01.57 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:01.73 | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.01 | ||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:02.16 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:02.17 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:02.18 | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 1:03.06 | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:03.23 | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 4 | 1:03.25 | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:03.36 | ||
Emily Clarke | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 6 | 1:03.40 | ||
Victoria Goldman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1:03.41 | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:03.53 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:04.11 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.11 | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:05.07 | ||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | 6 | 1:05.24 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 1:05.25 | ||
Madeline Dirado | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 1:06.18 | ||
Michelle Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:06.37 | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.51 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1:06.90 | ||
Alexa Powers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:07.00 | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:07.62 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Valley Splash | 4 | 1:07.81 | ||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 5 | 1:08.59 | ||
Catherine Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.26 | ||
Katherine Abbott | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 3 | 1:09.28 | ||
Lindsay Oosterhouse | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:09.57 | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.95 | ||
Kathleen Brandl | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 1:10.20 | ||
Sarah Liang | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:10.71 | ||
Emily Sivok | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:10.75 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:10.75 | ||
Courtney Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:12.65 | ||
Victoria Lee | Flying Fish | 8 | 1:13.14 | ||
Samantha Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:15.70 | ||
Samantha Davis | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:16.05 | ||
Arisa Coirin | Sos Swim Team | 3 | 1:19.99 | ||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.12 | ||
Brianna Sherrin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 5 | 1:20.13 | ||
Hayley Parker | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.47 | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.05 | ||
Christine Hurty | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 1:22.58 | ||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 59.91p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:00.11p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 1:01.05p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:01.09p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:01.17p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:01.43p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:01.45p | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 1:01.64p | ||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 1:01.88p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 1:01.91p | ||
Whitney Allen | Burlingame Aquatics | 10 | 1:02.03p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 11 | 1:02.31p | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:02.82p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 1:02.96p | ||
Emily Clarke | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 14 | 1:03.05p | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 1:03.32p | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 16 | 1:03.35p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 17 | 1:03.52p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:03.71p | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 19 | 1:03.83p | ||
Jamie Cisar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | 1:03.86p | ||
Katelyn Titus | Tiger Aquatics | 21 | 1:03.88p | ||
Alexandra Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 1:04.51p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:04.53p | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.57p | ||
Victoria Goldman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:04.63p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:04.73p | ||
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 24 | 1:04.78p | ||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | 5 | 1:05.06p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 25 | 1:05.32p | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.39p | ||
Kelley Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | 26 | 1:05.40p | ||
Lyndsie Dellaria | North Bay Aquatics | 27 | 1:05.64p | ||
Elizabeth Arnason | Golden Bear Swim Club | 28 | 1:05.73p | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 29 | 1:05.75p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 30 | 1:05.84p | ||
Carey Wong | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 31 | 1:06.01p | ||
Nicole Lung | North Bay Aquatics | 32 | 1:06.38p | ||
Michelle Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:06.42p | ||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 33 | 1:06.55p | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.65p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Valley Splash | 9 | 1:06.86p | ||
Olivia Plume | Burlingame Aquatics | 34 | 1:07.20p | ||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 10 | 1:07.32p | ||
Madeline Dirado | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 1:07.33p | ||
Alexa Powers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 11 | 1:07.36p | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 12 | 1:07.45p | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 35 | 1:07.58p | ||
Lauren Millslagle | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 36 | 1:08.01p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 37 | 1:08.09p | ||
Emily Chen | Otter Swim Club | 38 | 1:08.21p | ||
Katherina Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 13 | 1:08.58p |