Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 55.06 | ||
Stephanie Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 58.23 | ||
Erica Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 58.52 | ||
Michelle Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 58.61 | ||
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 59.07 | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 59.08 | ||
Kimberly Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 59.43 | ||
Tanya Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.20 | ||
Shanna Guzman | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.33 | ||
Marifaith Schweitzer | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 1 | 1:00.44 | ||
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:00.64 | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:00.68 | ||
Kirsten Fontana | College Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:00.86 | ||
Kelly Stravers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 1:00.87 | ||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:01.00 | ||
Whitney Stephenson | Penguin Swim Team | 3 | 1:01.02 | ||
Jenisse Demeulengere | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:01.04 | ||
Jennifer Kulka | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 1:01.13 | ||
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:01.48 | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:01.58 | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:03.53 | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Tiger Aquatics | DQ | |||
Lauren Rogers | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 55.21p | ||
Julianne Mclane | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 58.36p | ||
Lindsay Hart | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 58.83p | ||
Michelle Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 59.16p | ||
Erica Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 59.18p | ||
Stephanie Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 59.40p | ||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 59.75p | ||
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 59.84p | ||
Shanna Guzman | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 9 | 59.87p | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Tiger Aquatics | 10 | 1:00.09p | ||
Tanya Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:00.10p | ||
Kirsten Fontana | College Area Swim Team | 12 | 1:00.18p | ||
Kimberly Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 1:00.27p | ||
Jennifer Ginsberg | Otter Swim Club | 14 | 1:00.67p | ||
Jenisse Demeulengere | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 1:00.73p | ||
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 16 | 1:00.99p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 1:01.11p | ||
Jennifer Kulka | East Bay Bat Rays | 18 | 1:01.17p | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 1:01.55p | ||
Whitney Stephenson | Penguin Swim Team | 20 | 1:01.65p | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 21 | 1:01.83p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 1:01.86p | ||
Marifaith Schweitzer | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 23 | 1:01.87p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 1:01.88p | ||
Shannon Wilsey | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 1:01.93p | ||
Kelly Stravers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 1:01.94p | ||
Kaylee Yoshida | Campbell Wavemakers | 26 | 1:01.94p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 28 | 1:02.01p | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 1:02.13p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 30 | 1:02.30p | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 31 | 1:02.56p | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 1:02.77p | ||
Rachel Heim | College Area Swim Team | 33 | 1:02.78p | ||
Courtney Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 34 | 1:02.79p | ||
Samantha Plantaric | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 35 | 1:02.84p | ||
Anna Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 36 | 1:02.89p | ||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 37 | 1:02.94p | ||
Kelly Eaton | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 38 | 1:03.06p | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 39 | 1:03.10p | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 40 | 1:03.11p | ||
Elizabeth Isabel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 41 | 1:03.24p | ||
Catherine Kung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 42 | 1:03.25p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 43 | 1:03.38p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 44 | 1:03.42p | ||
Roshan Mehdizadeh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 45 | 1:03.42p | ||
Christine Arneson | Chico Aqua Jets | 46 | 1:03.43p | ||
Cara Simpson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 47 | 1:03.70p | ||
Danyelle Vincent | Twin Valley Aquatics | 48 | 1:03.71p | ||
Stacie Olveda | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 49 | 1:03.84p | ||
Julie Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | 50 | 1:04.02p | ||
Jini Chung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 51 | 1:04.23p | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 52 | 1:04.27p | ||
Karin Schleicher | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 53 | 1:04.28p | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 54 | 1:04.34p | ||
Jill Olson | Penguin Swim Team | 55 | 1:04.36p | ||
Krista Scherbart | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 56 | 1:04.38p | ||
Elizabeth Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | 57 | 1:04.40p | ||
Alexa Powers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 58 | 1:04.50p | ||
Karina Lau | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 59 | 1:04.50p | ||
Meghan Peter | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 60 | 1:04.66p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 61 | 1:04.75p | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 62 | 1:04.78p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 63 | 1:04.78p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 64 | 1:04.85p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 65 | 1:04.88p | ||
Nicole Larson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 66 | 1:05.16p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 67 | 1:05.17p | ||
Rachel Melick | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 68 | 1:05.19p | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Swim Sacramento | 69 | 1:05.24p | ||
Jennifer Silva | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 70 | 1:05.25p | ||
Heather Cramer | Piranha Swimming | 71 | 1:05.36p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 72 | 1:05.37p | ||
Diana Eaton | Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics | 73 | 1:05.47p | ||
Tyler Ring | Lodi City Swim Club | 74 | 1:05.50p | ||
Sara Davidson | Orinda Aquatics | 75 | 1:05.60p | ||
Kyla Power | Osprey Aquatics | 76 | 1:05.71p | ||
Janelle Lasko | Lakeridge Swim Club | 77 | 1:05.85p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 78 | 1:05.98p |