Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeff Commings | Rocky Mountain Masters | 31 | 4 | 1 | 55.99 |
Richard Schroeder | Ucsb Masters Swimming | 21 | 5 | 1 | 56.65 |
Wally Dicks | Montgomery Ancient Mariners | 21 | 4 | 2 | 57.04 |
Christian Claytor | University of San Francisco Ma | 31 | 5 | 2 | 57.25 |
Ben Christoffel | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 31 | 3 | 3 | 57.34 |
Greg Rhodenbaugh | Arizona Masters | 21 | 3 | 3 | 58.50 |
Chris Weissman | Montgomery Ancient Mariners | 21 | 2 | 4 | 58.94 |
Todd Radel | Great Ohio Swim Team | 29 | 4 | 1 | 59.13 |
Roque Santos | Walnut Creek Masters | 25 | 4 | 1 | 59.83 |
Derron Fredrick | University Masters of Ea & Gr | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.18 |
Chris Hagenbaumer | Illinois Masters | 29 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.25 |
David Gray | Rocky Mountain Masters | 21 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.39 |
Lee Rider | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.65 |
Holden Bank | Rocky Mountain Masters | 20 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.67 |
Don Smith | Ventura County Masters | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.77 |
Richard Landry | New England Masters | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.79 |
Steven Bergen | El Segundo Masters | 31 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.79 |
Joe Bubel | Adirondack Masters | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.82 |
Sean Coughlin | Auburn Masters Swimming | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.03 |
Brant Allen | Sierra Nevada Masters | 20 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.04 |
Kevin Raab | Walnut Creek Masters | 33 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.24 |
Craig Paller | Illinois Masters | 25 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.52 |
Chris Condle | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 33 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.61 |
John Hudson | Oregon Masters | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.63 |
Rex McGuire | Team Tyr | 29 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.97 |
Randy Cox | Stanford Masters | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.99 |
Peter Finney | Manatee Aquatic | 25 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.13 |
Neill Williams | Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club | 25 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.18 |
Timothy Shead | Gold Coast Masters | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.31 |
Tom Schutte | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 29 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.32 |
Bradley Boodt | H2o Velocity Las Vegas Masters | 24 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.52 |
Ramon Nayar | Illinois Masters | 30 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.57 |
Terry Tongate | Irvine Novaquatics | 21 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.68 |
Hugo Caldas | Great Ohio Swim Team | 31 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.01 |
Todd Dimsdale | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.08 |
Greg Divis | Omaha Masters | 20 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.11 |
Shannon Crothers | Menlo Masters | 28 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.13 |
Stephen Hicks | Rocky Mountain Masters | 28 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.19 |
Luke McClure | Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club | 33 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.36 |
Eric Petrilla | Sierra Nevada Masters | 28 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.40 |
Aaron Rodriguez | Rio Grande Swim Club | 33 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.44 |
Greg Larson | The Olympic Club | 29 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.51 |
Gregory Dozer | Arizona Masters | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.52 |
Keith Hoffman | New England Masters | 19 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.57 |
Michael Hamm | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.63 |
Thomas Gould | Rocky Mountain Masters | 24 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.74 |
Justin Davis | Rose Bowl Masters | 31 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.81 |
Daniel Levy | Metro Masters Swim Club | 24 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.94 |
Brian Kohlmeier | Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast | 27 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.96 |
Adam Nisenbaum | Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast | 31 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.99 |
Paul McIlroy | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | 25 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.03 |
Steve Ruffner | Team Tyr | 21 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.10 |
Geoff Campbell | H2ouston Swims | 28 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.14 |
Dan Brassil | Swim Smarter La Jolla Masters | 29 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.19 |
Tim Keenan | Illinois Masters | 28 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.26 |
Douglas Erickson | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 29 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.28 |
Lars Reierson | Southern California Aquatic Ma | 24 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.30 |
David Kohll | University Masters of Ea & Gr | 20 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.37 |
Don McKenzie | Sierra Nevada Masters | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.43 |
Kenneth Tremain | Badger Masters | 23 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.56 |
Kirk Langford | Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming | 20 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.67 |
Sergio Rodriguez | Rio Grande Swim Club | 30 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.72 |
Stuart Waterbury | Rocky Mountain Masters | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.75 |
Kevin Hunt | New England Masters | 24 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.89 |
Lee MacDonald | Rocky Mountain Masters | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.93 |
Tj Weigand | Bartlett Park District Gators | 28 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.97 |
Mark Askew | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 29 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.01 |
Peter Wisner | Rose Bowl Masters | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.07 |
George Sayah | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 32 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.13 |
Barry Roth | Arizona Masters | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.25 |
William Heinemann | Niagara District Masters | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.57 |
Joseph Lansden | Arkansas Masters | 18 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.59 |
David Lewis | Arizona Masters | 27 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.68 |
John Derr | Ventura County Masters | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.72 |
Stephen So | Arizona Masters | 31 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.74 |
Ron Schafer | Heartland Swim Association Mas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.75 |
Christopher Colburn | Illinois Masters | 27 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.77 |
Paul Dassow | Swim Kentucky Masters | 19 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.92 |
Dmitri Paramonov | Unattached | 33 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.93 |
Jim Matysek | Niagara District Masters | 20 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.98 |
Thomas Wagner | Irvine Novaquatics | 18 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.98 |
Colin Adams | Niagara District Masters | 27 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.00 |
Bryan Volpp | Walnut Creek Masters | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.11 |
Derrick Hansen | Menlo Masters | 26 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.12 |
Michael Hollub | Georgia | 30 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.18 |
Robert Brown | Georgia | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.20 |
Beau Gilbert | Masters of South Texas | 30 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.20 |
Craig Sihner | Manatee Aquatic | 19 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.23 |
Robert Davis | Calgary Masters Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.28 |
Todd Dawkins | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 30 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.30 |
Charlie Raine | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | 20 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.32 |
James Aird | Chico Masters Swimming | 24 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.43 |
Leo Tanaka | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 33 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Erich Rasimus | San Mateo Master Marlins | 23 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.46 |
Frank Bihlman | Alaska Masters Swimming | 16 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.56 |
Keith Shepherd | Swim Kentucky Masters | 19 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.58 |
Tomas Oliva | Multnomah Athletic Club | 19 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.69 |
Richard Hinrichs | Arizona Masters | 15 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.75 |
Chris Gaarder | Oregon Masters | 23 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.92 |
Jason Bricker | Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club | 32 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.93 |