Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Butterfly
2004 All Stars
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kellyn Kuhlke
Team North Texas
2
4
1
58.84
Madeleine Crum
Team North Texas
2
2
2
59.51
Alison Sanford
Team North Texas
2
6
3
59.95
Morgan Lebsack
Gulf
2
5
4
1:00.08
Caitlin Rogers
Team North Texas
2
3
5
1:00.63
Jaclin Rehring
Team North Texas
2
4
1
1:00.72
Laura Garcia
Team Border
2
6
2
1:00.83
Yvonne Le
South Texas
1
5
3
1:01.27
Beverly Weickgenant
Team North Texas
1
4
4
1:01.80
Aurora Owen
West Texas
1
4
6
1:01.83
Jennifer Lamb
Gulf
2
7
5
1:01.99
Mary Foster
Gulf
2
4
1
1:02.01
Lily Moldenhauer
South Texas
2
1
2
1:02.38
Lessley Murray
South Texas
2
7
7
1:02.42
Amanda Ballo
South Texas
2
8
8
1:02.54
Kelsey Amundsen
Gulf
2
5
6
1:02.61
Brittany Curry
Gulf
2
1
9
1:02.70
Bethany Joern
Gulf
2
2
7
1:02.73
Paige Wells
Team North Texas
2
2
3
1:02.76
Lisa Ginder
Team North Texas
2
1
8
1:02.93
Alicia Zhang
South Texas
2
6
4
1:02.96
Nat Adams
Gulf
2
5
5
1:03.62
Spindrift Beck
Team North Texas
2
8
9
1:04.24
Rebecca Tomlin
Team Border
1
7
10
1:04.43
Karen Gerken
South Texas
1
3
11
1:04.67
Michelle Williamson
Gulf
2
3
6
1:04.71
Heather Moon
Team North Texas
1
4
7
1:04.82
Ellen Lobb
Gulf
2
5
1
1:05.43
Carleigh Kutac
Gulf
2
3
10
1:05.47
Meredith Doran
Gulf
1
5
12
1:05.47
Samantha Kessler
South Texas
1
2
13
1:05.77
Claudia Carlson
South Texas
1
6
8
1:05.93
Melanie Cruthirds
Gulf
1
6
14
1:05.99
Emily Crowder
Gulf
2
2
2
1:06.09
Caroline Kabbe
South Texas
1
3
11
1:06.17
Brynn Umbach
Gulf
2
6
3
1:06.27
Jessica Leger
South Texas
1
3
9
1:06.37
Cassidy Merckling
Team North Texas
2
4
4
1:06.66
Chelsie Kidd
Gulf
2
7
10
1:07.53
Elizabeth Osterman
Team North Texas
2
8
5
1:07.64
Mary Onderick
South Texas
1
1
12
1:07.71
Shannon Moltner
Team North Texas
1
5
11
1:07.97
Isabel Regalado
Team Border
2
7
6
1:08.18
Jonnell Williams
South Texas
1
6
13
1:08.21
Erin Foster
Gulf
2
3
7
1:08.23
Myriah Acuna
Team Border
1
2
14
1:08.89
Amber Perkins
Team Border
1
1
15
1:09.07
Erin Flanigan
South Texas
2
1
8
1:10.25
Ileana Morales
Team Border
1
7
15
1:10.29
Destine Godfrey
Team North Texas
1
3
9
1:11.07
Lindsey Alhadef
Team North Texas
1
4
10
1:12.88
Lucia Avila
Team Border
1
5
11
1:14.47
Meghan Barnes
Team Border
1
2
12
1:15.57
Audrey Dark
Team North Texas
2
8
DQ