Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seth Aldrich | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51.39 |
Ethan Weiss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 53.84 |
Lance Bowman | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.44 |
Christopher McClure | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 58.32 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Heat Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 59.03 |
Adam O'neill | Heat Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.16 |
James Krupp | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.60 |
Christopher Nelson | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.35 |
Benjamin Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.71 |
David Welker | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.30 |
Craig Meers | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.50 |
Patrick Harms | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.52 |
Alexander Stabell | TriCity Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.59 |
Todd Bergman | Edwardsville YMCA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.91 |
Andrew Schranck | TriCity Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.07 |
Jacob Schott | S.C. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.43 |
Thomas Fitzgerald | Rec-Plex Sharks | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
Samuel Cook | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.13 |
Benjamin Solari | Heat Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.33 |
Douglas Schranck | TriCity Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.35 |
Brett Figus | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.91 |
Matthew Carter | TriCity Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Andrew Simek | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.07 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.31 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.53 |
Kyle Schneider | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.86 |
Oscar Jones | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.37 |
Dana Caton | Edwardsville YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.44 |
Jerod Simek | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.91 |
Jordan Kulage | Rec-Plex Sharks | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.64 |
Bryan Peugh | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.09 |
Paul Clifford | West Chicago Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.55 |
Ethan Duewer | Edwardsville YMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.97 |
Thomas Sutherlin | Sccy Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.98 |
Jacob Greene | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.04 |
Matthew Brown | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.21 |
Nathan Weiss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.32 |
Nicholas Hardy | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.36 |
Jeffrey Gansmann | S.C. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.70 |
Nicholas Welker | Gator Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.88 |
John Wolpers | Gator Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.97 |
Jonathan Heritage | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.99 |
Mark Schroeder | Heat Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Cole Figus | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.54 |
Timothy Butz | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.81 |
David Peace | West Chicago Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.87 |
Cody Friedhoff | Rec-Plex Sharks | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.97 |
Joseph Schroeder | Heat Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.16 |
Lucas Bruder | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.30 |
Lucas Mobley | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.56 |
Collin Figus | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.03 |
Davis Bader | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.60 |
Matthew Owens | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.95 |
Caleb Coots | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.00 |
Jordan Halfman | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.23 |
Nathanael Steadman | Westlake Aquatic Cent Tridents | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.32 |
John Savio | Saint Louis Spirit | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.32 |
Alex Williams | Sccy Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.43 |
Lucas Carpenter | Unattached Kentucky | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.46 |
Jared Erlinger | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.77 |
Alexander Glogoza | Rec-Plex Sharks | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.13 |
Andrew Kilkenny | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.45 |
Alex Dwyer | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.83 |
Alexander Keller | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.97 |
Alexander Hagge | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.17 |
Derrick VanStockum | West Chicago Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.55 |
Kyle Stigall | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.92 |
Richard Kardell III | S.C. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.99 |
Hunter McClain | TriCity Area YMCA Tidalwaves | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.00 |
Stephen Goodman | S.C. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.15 |
Christopher Shafer | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.36 |
Danny Wulffe | West Chicago Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:22.48 |
Aaron Holt | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.60 |
Charles McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:23.16 |
Matthew Friedhoff | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.43 |
Matthew Buscher | Westlake Aquatic Cent Tridents | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.58 |
Jacob Baker | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.90 |
Kyle Renne | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.14 |
Benjamin Tran | West Chicago Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:24.32 |
Ivan Kovanda | West Chicago Sharks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.52 |
Jonathan Day | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.18 |
Connor Peters | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.35 |
Adam Hockman | Sccy Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.53 |
Nathan Holm | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.97 |
Daniel Duhig | West Chicago Sharks | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:27.20 |
Logan Emery | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:27.41 |
Andrew Larkins | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.46 |
Jason Fulbright | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.85 |
Trace Curvey | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:28.00 |
Amir Paschal Jr | Matthews-Dickey Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.72 |
Steven Grott | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.30 |
Edward Hummel | Edwardsville YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:29.59 |
Joel Mason | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.33 |
Mark Williams | Unattached Yosi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.38 |
Kevin Chen | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.53 |
Thomas Elmendorf | Sccy Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:32.33 |
David Webb | Matthews-Dickey Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.39 |
Joshua Mo | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.32 |
Matthew Smith | West Chicago Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:33.50 |
Jeremy Bruder | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:33.51 |