Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.49 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.67 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.45 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.35 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.03 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.12 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.45 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.55 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.27 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.76 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.78 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.85 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.87 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.38 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.65 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.70 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.84 |
Megan Rossi | Unattached - Cat | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.90 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.01 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.21 |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.26 |
Jessica Cameron | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.29 |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.64 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.77 |
Caroiline Myers | Unattached - Cat | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.20 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.64 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.68 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.97 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.05 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.91 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.98 |
Leigh Myers | Unattached - Cat | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.04 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.33 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:19.51 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.65 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.30 |
Chelsea Hamashin | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.37 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.54 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1:20.56 |
Lauramarie Laskey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.81 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.85 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.86 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 18 | 1:21.16 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.33 |
Bobbie Brice | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.40 |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.49 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.53 |
Kara Oliveri | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 20 | 1:21.54 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.80 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.92 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.03 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1:22.41 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:22.59 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:22.60 |
Halee Spencer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.75 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.09 |
Kelsey Tyler | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:23.18 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:23.18 |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 14 | 1:23.22 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.23 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:23.28 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.78 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.96 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.16 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:24.44 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.55 |
Kali Kingsley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:24.71 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 29 | 1:24.85 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.04 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.12 |
Courtney Dowling | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:25.15 |
Monica Stanbra | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 30 | 1:25.27 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.29 |
Katherine Hosack | Unattached - Cat | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:25.47 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.53 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:25.56 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:26.05 |
Chandler Burfield | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:26.07 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.10 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:26.46 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:27.19 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 10 | 24 | 1:27.39 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:27.83 |
Kristen Wasko | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:27.88 |
Elizabeth Marston | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:27.92 |
Allison Downey | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.19 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:28.24 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:28.40 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.68 |
Dana Hershkowitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:28.93 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.97 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.97 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 39 | 1:29.27 |
Taylor Burfield | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 27 | 1:29.35 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:29.56 |
Ashly Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:29.88 |
Krista Kohn | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.57 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:30.88 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1:31.15 |
Raquel Rudolph | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.30 |