Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.69 |
Brandon Johnson | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.82 |
Chris Palacios | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.39 |
John Honey | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.14 |
Robert Martini | Unattached Bend | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.54 |
Nathan Losch | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.01 |
Samuel Royster | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.14 |
Alex Godvin | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.38 |
Zachary Nicolaides | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.94 |
Nicolas Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.41 |
Jeff Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.58 |
Jayce Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.68 |
Andrew Naugle | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.97 |
Jonathan Allen | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.69 |
Kody Quinlan | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.76 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.00 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.99 |
Patrick Clouser | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.39 |
Carl Wieland | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.91 |
Jacob Bieze | Unattached-Hillsboro Heat Swim | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.02 |
Jacob Royster | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.07 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.20 |
Anthony Corso | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.47 |
Kevin Jones | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.47 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.68 |
Johnathan Wilhelmi | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.08 |
Patrick Byfield | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.82 |
Jonathan Valentine | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.97 |
Anthony Nguyen | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.63 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.73 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.40 |
Scott Kimura | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.45 |
Zachery Bible | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:15.39 |
Jonathan Tillery | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.84 |
Christophe Aebi | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.94 |
Victor Dang | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.63 |
Charles Esping | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.64 |
Stephen Schmid | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.91 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.57 |
Benjamin Danna | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.68 |
Sebastian Phillips | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.86 |
George Schulz | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.95 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.31 |
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.61 |
Thomas Carey | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.13 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.20 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:21.72 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.92 |
Eric Fellows | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.50 |
Aaron White | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.32 |
Michael Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.63 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.08 |
Brandon Powers | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.58 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.96 |
Caleb Clark | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.09 |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.21 |
Grant Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.19 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.57 |
Hayden Catt | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.05 |
Matthew Valentine | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.10 |
Sean Baron | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.97 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:38.44 |
Jesse Stahl | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:39.09 |
Nicholas Zulaski | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:39.90 |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:42.20 |
Jacob Cole | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:45.05 |
Jacob Singleton | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:46.58 |
Jacob Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:47.14 |
Justin Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.26 |
Ezri Martinez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:49.45 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:51.63 |
Tyler Berg | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:51.79 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:53.19 |
Omar Rivera | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:53.52 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:55.88 |
Grant Moss | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:56.25 |
Braden Esping | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:56.87 |
David Yundt | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:56.90 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:00.10 |
Benjamin Beals | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:02.10 |
Ian Goodwin | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:03.60 |
Taran Schwartz | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Leistekow | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kody Lewis | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
John Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Douglas Steinhauff | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph De Leone | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Goodew | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
John Aylor | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Sam Gent | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bjorn Larsen | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Stevenson | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Blake Thomas | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Gabriel Vidal | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Riley Hickman | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jameson Mccowan | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |