Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47.35 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 47.52 |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 47.67 |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.96 |
Roy Chambers | Laser Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 49.05 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 7 | 5 | 49.60 |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 49.65 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 2 | 49.90 |
Charles Wiley | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 49.94 |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.05 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.13 |
Cristofer Smith | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 50.60 |
Rob Smith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 50.69 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 50.76 |
Jonathan Greig | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 50.78 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.91 |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 51.11 |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 51.17 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 9 | 51.34 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 51.41 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51.54 |
Jensen Ried | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 51.56 |
Robert Hendricks | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 18 | 51.59 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 51.79 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 19 | 51.83 |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 51.85 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 52.14 |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 12 | 52.22 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 14 | 52.25 |
James Summers | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 52.31 |
Gordon Cooper | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 5 | 20 | 52.43 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 21 | 52.46 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 16 | 52.53 |
Cassidy Gregerson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 52.61 |
Ellis Miller | Razorback Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 52.66 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 15 | 52.67 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 53.48 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 53.73 |
Houston Scarborough | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 53.77 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 55.41 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.70 |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.01 |
Matthew Margritier | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.48 |
Mateus Kundo | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.53 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.51 |
Conor Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.93 |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 58.11 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.21 |
Christopher Kalmbach | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58.32 |
John Kenny | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.43 |
Sean Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.59 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 58.96 |
Kevin Xu | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.42 |
Andrew North | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.01 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.17 |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoons | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.29 |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.42 |
Richard Tan | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.42 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.76 |
Jesse Musser | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.17 |
Esteban Martinez | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.33 |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.39 |
Eric Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.25 |
Austin McDonald | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48.01p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 48.27p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 48.69p |
Roy Chambers | Laser Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 49.53p |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 6 | 3 | 5 | 49.62p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 5 | 6 | 49.64p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 1 | 49.65p |
Charles Wiley | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 49.92p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 50.09p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 3 | 50.17p |
Cristofer Smith | Kansas City Blazers | 8 | 3 | 4 | 50.52p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 50.63p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 50.98p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 9 | 4 | 6 | 51.02p |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 51.15p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 10 | 51.19p |
Rob Smith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 6 | 10 | 51.19p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 51.23p |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 51.46p |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 51.67p |
Kyle Tilley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 51.82p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | 9 | 52.08p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 52.09p |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 52.20p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52.25p |
Jensen Ried | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 52.27p |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 52.31p |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 17 | 52.45p |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 52.46p |
James Summers | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 5 | 19 | 52.62p |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 6 | 12 | 52.74p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 20 | 52.77p |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 7 | 13 | 52.88p |
Gordon Cooper | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 1 | 21 | 52.92p |
Ellis Miller | Razorback Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 52.96p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52.98p |