Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine O'Neill | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.70 |
Michelle Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
Kimberly Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.45 |
Melissa Pepitone | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.16 |
Nancy Hawley | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.20 |
Danielle Manzanares | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.02 |
Brittany Groves | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.30 |
Sarah Brown | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Rachel Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.65 |
Ashlee Rutter | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.94 |
Alyssa Moreno | Scotia Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.46 |
Erin Ebert | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.53 |
Gabe Deen | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.54 |
sarah flinn | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.02 |
kimberly lundy | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.59 |
jill fischer | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.80 |
Jennifer Lund | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.13 |
Mary Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.51 |
Gabrielle Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.46 |
Molly Moore | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:30.75 |
Jessie James | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.98 |
Alysha Bush | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.19 |
Paulina Close | Scotia Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.39 |
Kindra Fish | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.64 |
Melissa Lund | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.64 |
Leah Lau | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.01 |
Allison Churchill | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.18 |
Kelly Thomas | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:33.25 |
Samantha Wellington | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:33.63 |
Jana Sadler | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.92 |
Samantha Glover-Batty | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.33 |
Nicole Thomas | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:34.87 |
Emma Close | Scotia Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.05 |
Briana Balsbough | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.04 |
Sarah McDonald | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.21 |
Carly Wellington | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:36.78 |
Breanna Sapienza | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:38.23 |
Shan Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.32 |
Melissa Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:40.97 |
emma goehler | Un-Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.96 |
Alyssa Delisle | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.42 |
rachael robinson | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:44.60 |
Courtney Paris | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:45.17 |
Jenny LaRue | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:45.88 |
Aiko Peckham | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:46.30 |
Natalie Fleck | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:47.39 |
abbie tornquist | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:49.31 |
emily belcher | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.14 |
Serena Davis | Eugene YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:50.66 |
Phoebe Horttor | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.67 |
Galen Wash | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:51.53 |
Laurana Bennett | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.35 |
Tabitha Gee | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.89 |
shannon o'connell | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.69 |
Rene Chappelear | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:06.67 |
christina waalkes | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:06.98 |
mary goehler | Un-Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.49 |
monica zuver | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.68 |
Kyra Giffen | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.98 |
Caitlyn Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.00 |
Tia Howell | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:35.96 |
emily burdge | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:39.98 |
Katelin Lambert | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Katherine Fuller | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Adrienne Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Rebecca Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
macenzie bullion | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Dancia Decker | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
caitlin calkins | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
andrea wilson | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Catherine Mays | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Elizebeth Kaufman | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Amy Jackson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Gabrielle Horttor | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sarah Goodwin | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |