Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elliatt Weber | Connersville Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.37 |
Audrey Welklin | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.71 |
Sarah Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.49 |
Janel Nicolini | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.94 |
Lauren Bullington | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.98 |
Jessica Moore | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.01 |
Stephanie Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Jillian Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.52 |
Stephanie Long | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.64 |
Sydney Grant | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.94 |
Shelby Stradling | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.06 |
alyson mccarthy | Hancock Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.08 |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.24 |
Brooke Morgan | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.99 |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.03 |
Elizabeth Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.19 |
Jackie Mcmasters | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.27 |
Katharine Doron | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.30 |
Samantha Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.32 |
Hannah Weaver | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.66 |
Jordan Garzon | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.94 |
Hope Hourigan | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.02 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.18 |
Meghan Anderson | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.30 |
julie collins | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.32 |
Rebecca Ehlich | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.55 |
Catherine Ahaus | Richmond Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.99 |
Mary Phillips | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.74 |
Amberleigh Clauson | Pendleton Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.79 |
grace tuttle | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.04 |
Emily Moe | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.31 |
Eleanor Smith | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.45 |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.49 |
Kathleen Steckbeck | Franklin Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.91 |
Alexandra Carmack | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.40 |
Nina Angelo | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.01 |
sarah turner | Franklin Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.05 |
Alexis Bullard | Un Bullard | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.06 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.07 |
Karen Moyes | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.82 |
Kelly Ou | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.97 |
Kailey Crater | Power Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.70 |
Morgan Matsuoka | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.91 |
Kayla Effinger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.95 |
Kellie La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.09 |
Erin Coscia | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.27 |
Madeline Black | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.47 |
Allyson Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.76 |
Katelyn Lemen | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.63 |
maya lee | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.18 |
Makenna McAteer | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:40.26 |
Anna Roesler | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
emma tatum | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jennifer Champion | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Elliatt Weber | Connersville Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.41p |
Stephanie Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.83p |
Sarah Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.18p |
Lauren Bullington | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.22p |
Audrey Welklin | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.24p |
alyson mccarthy | Hancock Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.26p |
Janel Nicolini | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.02p |
Samantha Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.39p |
Jessica Moore | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.68p |
Jillian Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.69p |
Stephanie Long | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.78p |
Sydney Grant | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.00p |
Katharine Doron | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.03p |
Brooke Morgan | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.19p |
Shelby Stradling | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.23p |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.29p |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.45p |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.98p |
julie collins | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.00p |
Catherine Ahaus | Richmond Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.42p |
Jordan Garzon | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.54p |
Elizabeth Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.84p |
Jennifer Champion | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.90p |
Hope Hourigan | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.36p |
Jackie Mcmasters | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.45p |
Karen Moyes | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.48p |
Anna Roesler | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.82p |
Amberleigh Clauson | Pendleton Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.11p |
sarah turner | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.37p |
Rebecca Ehlich | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.42p |
Mary Phillips | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.55p |
grace tuttle | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.70p |
Eleanor Smith | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.79p |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.81p |
Hannah Weaver | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.05p |
Kathleen Steckbeck | Franklin Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.23p |
Meghan Anderson | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.30p |
Alexandra Carmack | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.55p |
Patricia Foster | New Castle Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.62p |
Nina Angelo | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.74p |
Emily Moe | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.74p |
Devann Benson | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.79p |
hannah young | Hancock Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.84p |
Elyse Monat | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.02p |
Jessica Levy | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.49p |
Megan Korth | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.66p |