Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.52 |
Brittany Morgan | Maverick Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.21 |
Nicole Stuver | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Faith Murphy | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.58 |
Erin Fitzsimons | Gananda Racing Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.66 |
Brittany Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.78 |
Christina Garman | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.13 |
Carolyn Archibald | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.90 |
Rachel Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1:09.96 | |
Kelley Burris | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.00 |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.70 |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.00 |
Jackie Rode | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.42 |
Katelyn Burkhart | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.48 |
Stephanie Ross | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.48 |
Sarabeth Ford | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.70 |
Christine Judge | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.90 |
Sarah Best | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.27 |
Katherine Trompeter | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.03 |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.04 |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.43 |
Ann Jardin | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.99 |
Morgan Lloyd | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.05 |
Courtney Grosser | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.01 |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.72 |
Alexandra Scorzelli | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.83 |
Renuka Lakshmanan | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.41 |
Alyssa Carey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.47 |
Hannah Kondolf | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.56 |
Lauren Cobo | Greece Marlins | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.64 |
Jennifer Wigderson | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.37 |
Jennifer Burr | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.98 |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.18 |
Danielle Sanderson | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:20.30 | |
Katie Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:20.72 | |
Sarah Talbot | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.42 |
Rachel Triassi | Greece Marlins | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:22.71 |
Breonna Henningham | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.95 |
Julia Messina | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.20 |
Kara Matchett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.55 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.70 |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.72 |
Sarah Peffley | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.02 |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:25.04 |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.65 |
Cicely DiPaulo | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.77 |
Tara Derosa | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.79 |
Erin Koehler | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.26 |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:28.13 |
Nikita Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:28.34 |
Emily Kamler | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Stephanie Gross | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:03.94p | |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.86p |
April Blaise | Irondequoit Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 1:06.55p | |
Eleanor Fausold | Glen Gators Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1:06.58p | |
Aimee Zelazny | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 1:06.81p | |
Faith Murphy | Westside Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.85p |
Brittany Morgan | Maverick Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.42p |
Christina Garman | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.76p |
Nicole Stuver | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.97p |
Deann Rivera | Greece Marlins | 6 | 6 | 1:08.07p | |
Erin Fitzsimons | Gananda Racing Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.39p |
Shannon Dalberth | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1:08.70p | |
Shannon King | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 4 | 1:08.93p | |
Brittany Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.31p |
Cassandra Hansen | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1:09.31p | |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.41p |
Nadia Keenan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1:09.70p | |
Kelley Burris | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.97p |
Sara Parton | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 1:10.01p | |
Jackie Rode | Greece Marlins | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.08p |
Marissa Sanderson | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1:10.25p | |
Rachel Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.35p |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.63p |
Carolyn Archibald | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.65p |
Sarabeth Ford | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.82p |
Emily Kamler | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.51p |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.57p |
Christine Judge | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.82p |
Renuka Lakshmanan | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.72p |
Sarah Best | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.75p |
Morgan Lloyd | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.77p |
Ann Jardin | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.16p |
Katherine Trompeter | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.18p |
Alexandra Scorzelli | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.52p |
Katelyn Burkhart | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.55p |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.76p |
Courtney Grosser | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.03p |
Shailly Prasad | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.22p |
Alyssa Carey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.25p |
Angela Foster | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:16.34p |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.57p |
Stephanie Ross | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.70p |
Hannah Kondolf | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.82p |
Lauren Cobo | Greece Marlins | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.98p |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.01p |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:17.14p | |
Sarah Talbot | Maverick Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.67p |
Holly Stubbs | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.72p |
Rachel Murphy | Westside Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:17.78p |