Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kori Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.27 |
Nicole Stuver | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.67 |
Jennifer Wigderson | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.09 |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.09 |
Rachael Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:32.76 | |
Carolyn Archibald | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.76 |
Kelly O'Keefe | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.90 |
Katherine Trompeter | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.97 |
Jackie Rode | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.02 |
Alissa Andrews | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.48 |
Rachel Murphy | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.73 |
Ashlea Greene | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.43 |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.01 |
Nicole Whittum | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.07 |
Biancha Castner | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.71 |
Kathryn Wahls | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.35 |
Aileen Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.64 |
Melanie Monroe | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.66 |
Erin Dunn | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:38.69 |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.88 |
Kelli Barnes | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:39.17 |
Rachel Ceronie | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:39.66 |
Sarah Dixon | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.66 |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.99 |
Stacey Riola | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.02 |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:47.21 | |
Jamielynn Cerretto | Greece Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.96 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:50.86 |
Ashley Mayor | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.13 |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.47 |
Taylor Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.15 |
Emily Judge | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.39 |
Rachel Triassi | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.72 |
Meghan Mulhern | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.22 |
Lea Hollar | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.65 |
Amelia VanDuzee | Spirited United Racers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:00.60 |
Bailey Graham | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.98 |
Shailly Prasad | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Matthews | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 1:24.29p | |
Patrice Conway | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.37p |
Kori Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.57p |
Jennifer Wigderson | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.19p |
Nicole Stuver | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.43p |
Deniz Harland | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 2 | 1:30.68p | |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.76p |
Grace Walker | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1:31.71p | |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 4 | 3 | 1:32.64p | |
Shannon King | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 1:33.12p | |
Alissa Andrews | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:33.22p |
Carolyn Archibald | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:33.48p |
Kelly O'Keefe | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.66p |
Jackie Rode | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.46p |
Katherine Trompeter | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.59p |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.14p |
Rachael Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.55p |
Rachel Murphy | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:36.61p |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:37.00p |
Biancha Castner | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.70p |
Ashlea Greene | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:38.16p |
Aileen Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.30p |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:38.33p |
Erin Dunn | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.60p |
Rachel Ceronie | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:39.26p |
Kathryn Wahls | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.27p |
Emma Dorschel | Greece Marlins | 5 | 3 | 1:39.42p | |
Nicole Whittum | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:39.59p |
Kelli Barnes | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:39.77p |
Stacey Riola | Greece Marlins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:39.81p |
Melanie Monroe | Spirited United Racers | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.27p |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1:41.21p | |
Sarah Dixon | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:41.28p |
Elizabeth Schake | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.41p |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.98p |
Kara Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:42.23p |
Julia Benschop | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.20p |
Erika Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.21p |
Marie Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 1:43.74p | |
Sarah Fintel | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:44.15p |
Bria Barber | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:44.40p | |
Shailly Prasad | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:45.17p |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 1 | 1:45.56p | |
Alaina Howell | Maverick Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1:45.58p | |
Hannah Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 1:46.07p | |
Jessica Monroe | Spirited United Racers | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:46.76p |
Emma Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:46.78p | |
Rebecca Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:47.61p |
Susannah Byers | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:48.06p |
Jennifer Moore | Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1:48.17p | |
Miranda Klein | Greece Marlins | 6 | 3 | 1:48.41p | |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:49.42p |
Jamielynn Cerretto | Greece Marlins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.38p |
Ashley Mayor | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.46p |
Kerry McLaughlin | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:51.34p |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.56p |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.82p |
Shannon Broderick | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.31p |
Kelsie Bunce | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:53.57p |
Rachel Triassi | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.51p |
Emily Judge | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.99p |
Meghan Mulhern | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.62p |