Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48.73 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50.06 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 5 | 3 | 50.22 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50.53 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 50.81 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 6 | 6 | 52.28 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.63 |
Joseph Hroma | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 8 | 52.78 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 52.89 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53.05 |
Ryan Kraft | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54.33 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 11 | 54.40 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 2 | 54.79 |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 12 | 54.85 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55.09 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 3 | 55.21 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 55.22 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 14 | 55.31 |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 5 | 55.40 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 6 | 55.57 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 55.69 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 1 | 56.10 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 56.58 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 9 | 56.75 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 56.88 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 2 | 57.64 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 57.83 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 15 | 57.96 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 3 | 58.26 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 58.28 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 17 | 58.41 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 18 | 58.43 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 4 | 59.46 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59.68 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.15 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.30 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.50 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.92 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.40 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.73 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.77 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.88 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.88 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.94 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.02 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.07 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.72 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.72 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.84 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.88 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.97 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.02 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.06 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.28 |
Brandon Buchanan | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:03.31 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.18 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.36 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:04.52 |
Todd Kraft | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:04.91 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.25 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.83 |
Christopher Conrad | Swim Florida Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.42 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.48 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.01 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.01 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.12 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.53 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.80 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.81 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:07.87 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.88 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.98 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.30 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:09.47 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.52 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.63 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.70 |
Santiago Hernadez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:09.82 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:09.93 |
Chris Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.24 |
Jesse Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:10.40 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:10.73 |
Kevin Ly | Westchase Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:10.77 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.51 |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.55 |
William Daniel | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.84 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.90 |
Daniel Curhan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:11.97 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.11 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:12.39 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.72 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.76 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:13.35 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.85 |
Bryan Murphy | Swim Florida Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.15 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:14.44 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:14.90 |
Matt Olson | Swim Team at Countryside | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.44 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.64 |
Justin Reynolds | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:17.04 |