Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.07 |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.15 |
Shelby Lord | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.80 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.92 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.31 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.79 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.21 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.50 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.70 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.88 |
Elisa Pineda | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.12 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.12 |
Emily Wayman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.14 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.54 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.85 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.93 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.32 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.46 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.75 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.88 |
Bailey Laban | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.26 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.58 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.66 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.74 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.78 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.79 |
Katie Kastes | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.86 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.88 |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.31 |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.32 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.42 |
Racheal Sullivan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.64 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.91 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.03 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.03 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.08 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.10 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.15 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.56 |
Leslie Schichtel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:16.90 |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:16.94 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:16.99 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.32 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:17.53 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:17.69 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.78 |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:17.79 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:17.98 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.05 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Trinity Y Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.14 |
Christine Box | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.57 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:18.59 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:18.61 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.75 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:18.80 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.82 |
Lauramarie Laskey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:18.89 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:19.00 |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:19.04 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:19.28 |
Meghan Lytle | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.39 |
Bobbie Brice | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:19.96 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:20.00 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:20.23 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.45 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:20.50 |
Stephanie Foss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:20.89 |
Sara Witkowski | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:20.95 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.12 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.24 |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.25 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.78 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.86 |
Katherine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.03 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.09 |
Erin Gryncewicz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:22.14 |
Whitney Bernier | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:22.18 |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:22.49 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.55 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.74 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:23.12 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.39 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:23.74 |
Bette Marston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:23.93 |
Tara Heinicka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 34 | 1:24.13 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:24.53 |
April Moore | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.69 |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.89 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:25.12 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.17 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.19 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:25.32 |
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 38 | 1:25.85 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:25.95 |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:26.01 |
Kiley Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:26.04 |
Chelsea Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:26.05 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:26.07 |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 42 | 1:26.09 |
Faith Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 43 | 1:26.14 |